Shriners Parade 5K

Age Group Results

June 03, 2016


Results by Final Lap Race Management


Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Heather Burke Belleville IL 2 31 6 19:40.4 19:42.1 0:01.7 6:21/M
2 Kayla Wilson Mascoutah IL 186 21 12 22:16.7 22:20.0 0:03.2 7:11/M
3 Sandy Joyce 86 36 17 22:49.7 22:51.9 0:02.1 7:22/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Wendy Seaman 150 211 59:25.4 59:36.8 0:11.4 19:10/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sydney Ruether Festus MO 140 10 62 29:17.9 29:34.3 0:16.3 9:27/M
2 Brooke Duncan 40 10 68 29:59.1 30:24.4 0:25.2 9:40/M
3 Taylor Thompson Freeburg IL 166 8 89 31:50.0 31:56.4 0:06.4 10:16/M
4 Calie Cooley 29 10 124 35:55.6 36:02.7 0:07.0 11:35/M
5 Ajah Taggart 162 10 130 36:19.9 36:41.3 0:21.3 11:43/M
6 Lillie Wimer 191 9 131 36:30.4 36:31.4 0:01.0 11:46/M
7 Rubee Unverzagt 172 10 144 39:37.2 40:04.7 0:27.5 12:47/M
8 Kylee Wuebbels 223 8 147 40:37.9 40:50.7 0:12.8 13:06/M
9 Nicole Renner Lebanon IL 219 7 159 42:06.6 42:16.0 0:09.3 13:35/M
10 Blaire Winfree 192 10 160 42:14.1 42:15.0 0:00.9 13:37/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Grace Middendorf 232 12 52 28:03.0 28:10.6 0:07.6 9:03/M
2 Chloe Easterlin St. Peters MO 42 13 61 28:57.4 29:01.6 0:04.2 9:20/M
3 Paige Nowak 126 13 97 32:45.6 32:53.5 0:07.8 10:34/M
4 Cairra Unverzagt 170 12 103 33:04.2 33:31.0 0:26.8 10:40/M
5 Lydia Barney 11 11 156 41:34.2 41:52.8 0:18.5 13:25/M
6 Dacoda Fisher 49 11 170 46:06.9 46:26.1 0:19.1 14:52/M
7 Lucy Wilson 187 11 172 46:17.1 46:36.5 0:19.3 14:56/M
8 Kayla Hancher Collinsville IL 70 13 191 54:16.1 54:35.7 0:19.6 17:30/M
9 Alexa Warren Saint Jacob IL 179 12 195 56:35.7 57:00.0 0:24.2 18:15/M
Top

Female 15 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Madison Kokotovich 226 17 33 25:08.4 25:16.5 0:08.0 8:06/M
2 Kayla Kokotovich Belleville IL 3 15 41 26:12.1 26:20.0 0:07.9 8:27/M
3 Brigid Keeley Belleville IL 89 17 56 28:08.2 29:27.9 1:19.6 9:05/M
4 Hannah Franke Caseyville IL 54 16 95 32:41.4 33:01.3 0:19.8 10:33/M
5 Gabby Hancher Collinsville IL 69 17 192 54:17.6 54:36.8 0:19.2 17:31/M
Top

Female 19 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Carrie Belleville 212 23 88 31:45.2 32:10.3 0:25.0 10:15/M
2 Katerina Engle Belleville IL 45 24 135 37:01.3 37:25.3 0:23.9 11:56/M
3 Cari Normansell 125 24 148 40:40.8 40:57.1 0:16.3 13:07/M
4 Jessica Shewmaker O Fallon IL 151 22 185 51:20.4 51:47.0 0:26.6 16:34/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Amy Unzicker O Fallon IL 173 26 25 24:07.9 24:10.1 0:02.1 7:47/M
2 Sarah Earnhart 220 28 31 24:42.9 24:54.3 0:11.4 7:58/M
3 Becky Wohltman Belleville IL 193 29 46 27:16.1 27:23.1 0:06.9 8:48/M
4 Grace Burnworth Belleville IL 20 25 57 28:10.2 28:23.2 0:13.0 9:05/M
5 Allison James Fairview Heights IL 83 28 64 29:35.7 29:54.6 0:18.9 9:33/M
6 Hannah Dunn Belleville IL 41 28 77 30:51.8 30:56.1 0:04.3 9:57/M
7 Kati Michalas Saint Louis MO 200 29 82 31:16.5 31:50.3 0:33.7 10:05/M
8 Dana Cresswell Belleville IL 32 29 85 31:30.1 31:53.1 0:22.9 10:10/M
9 Angel Herrmann 215 29 106 33:31.3 33:48.4 0:17.1 10:49/M
10 Anna Grimm Belleville IL 65 27 107 33:31.3 33:56.9 0:25.6 10:49/M
11 Samantha Massey Millstadt IL 106 26 126 36:03.8 36:25.5 0:21.7 11:38/M
12 Brandi Blanchard 237 27 184 51:19.5 51:46.6 0:27.1 16:33/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elizabeth Wszalek Belleville IL 197 34 23 23:53.4 24:01.3 0:07.8 7:42/M
2 Lauren Huber Belleville IL 76 32 27 24:14.6 24:26.3 0:11.7 7:49/M
3 Anna Thompson 163 33 35 25:32.9 25:44.7 0:11.8 8:14/M
4 Erin Manka Belleville IL 104 32 42 26:32.1 26:40.6 0:08.4 8:34/M
5 Victoria Rick Belleville IL 136 30 43 26:48.9 26:58.8 0:09.9 8:39/M
6 Erin Conner 227 30 63 29:18.6 29:26.1 0:07.5 9:27/M
7 Jenny Raetz 225 33 72 30:21.5 30:31.0 0:09.4 9:47/M
8 Tiffany Owens 207 31 91 32:14.2 32:37.2 0:22.9 10:24/M
9 Laura Ringler 208 33 92 32:14.5 32:37.1 0:22.6 10:24/M
10 Rebecca Short O Fallon IL 152 31 101 33:03.6 33:26.8 0:23.2 10:40/M
11 Melissa Meirink Belleville IL 111 30 111 33:44.6 33:59.1 0:14.4 10:53/M
12 Lauren Riggs 4 32 114 34:08.8 34:31.2 0:22.3 11:01/M
13 Andrea Massey Columbia IL 105 32 116 34:29.0 34:50.4 0:21.4 11:07/M
14 Paula Dahlem Belleville IL 33 34 119 35:18.9 35:38.2 0:19.3 11:23/M
15 Amanda Fontaine Belleville IL 50 33 120 35:18.9 35:25.2 0:06.3 11:23/M
16 Sara Salger Columbia IL 142 32 129 36:16.4 36:28.6 0:12.2 11:42/M
17 Lisa Davis 34 31 132 36:31.9 36:41.7 0:09.8 11:47/M
18 Ashlee Schwaegel Trenton IL 148 30 140 38:07.0 38:31.2 0:24.1 12:18/M
19 Meghan Tippy-King Belleville IL 167 34 142 38:52.2 39:14.7 0:22.5 12:32/M
20 Kelsiegh Boggs 236 32 150 40:50.5 41:05.6 0:15.1 13:10/M
21 Kristen Dixon Lebanon IL 35 32 152 41:03.2 41:22.9 0:19.6 13:15/M
22 Suzanne Funk Dupo IL 60 33 153 41:09.0 41:20.2 0:11.2 13:16/M
23 Christina Snyder Belleville IL 157 30 157 42:00.7 42:16.3 0:15.6 13:33/M
24 Lisa Lawary Belleville IL 97 33 189 52:34.7 52:48.9 0:14.1 16:57/M
25 Jessica McLaurin 110 31 204 58:09.1 58:40.1 0:30.9 18:45/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Melody Middendorf Marissa IL 115 38 45 26:56.5 27:03.7 0:07.1 8:41/M
2 Sarah Warren Freeburg IL 181 37 53 28:03.6 28:20.0 0:16.4 9:03/M
3 Anna St. Germain Saint Louis MO 158 35 70 30:14.0 30:30.8 0:16.8 9:45/M
4 Jennifer Jacknewitz 81 36 84 31:18.2 31:36.9 0:18.7 10:06/M
5 Jennifer Similey East Carondelet IL 153 39 86 31:32.1 31:36.9 0:04.7 10:10/M
6 Sara Olson Belleville IL 204 37 90 32:07.3 32:13.5 0:06.2 10:22/M
7 Jamie Thompson Freeburg IL 164 36 98 32:51.3 32:57.6 0:06.3 10:36/M
8 Crystal Rakers Belleville IL 132 35 104 33:06.0 33:27.6 0:21.6 10:41/M
9 Stephanie Ruether Festus MO 139 37 108 33:32.3 33:49.8 0:17.5 10:49/M
10 Jennifer Wright Belleville IL 196 37 122 35:39.5 36:07.8 0:28.3 11:30/M
11 Jill Grohmann Red Bud IL 66 38 128 36:16.2 36:28.8 0:12.5 11:42/M
12 Marsha Braun Vandalia IL 205 35 136 37:26.9 37:39.3 0:12.4 12:05/M
13 Jill Lafreniere 94 39 145 39:37.8 40:05.1 0:27.3 12:47/M
14 Stephanie Renner Lebanon IL 218 38 154 41:09.1 41:20.4 0:11.3 13:16/M
15 Jena Young Belleville IL 198 36 162 44:18.0 44:37.5 0:19.4 14:17/M
16 Sarah Diser 247 36 173 46:34.1 46:39.5 0:05.4 15:01/M
17 Heather Lemasters O Fallon IL 98 39 175 46:53.6 47:18.3 0:24.7 15:07/M
18 Katie Cooke 234 35 181 50:17.5 50:44.1 0:26.5 16:13/M
19 Melissa Warren Saint Jacob IL 180 37 196 56:39.0 57:03.5 0:24.5 18:16/M
20 Shantay Wakefield 176 39 203 58:02.9 58:24.2 0:21.2 18:43/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Regina Collins O Fallon IL 28 44 28 24:20.5 24:22.9 0:02.4 7:51/M
2 Joelle Hines Belleville IL 73 40 47 27:34.8 27:39.0 0:04.1 8:54/M
3 Terri Sippel 210 44 74 30:33.0 30:42.1 0:09.0 9:51/M
4 Tina Simonin 154 41 100 32:57.6 33:06.2 0:08.6 10:38/M
5 Sherri Roth Saint Louis MO 138 44 109 33:43.1 34:00.3 0:17.1 10:53/M
6 Laurie Rudden Imperial MO 203 42 110 33:44.2 34:00.5 0:16.3 10:53/M
7 Rebecca Hunt Columbia IL 79 42 118 34:53.3 35:00.2 0:06.9 11:15/M
8 Chrissie Powers 131 41 121 35:32.1 35:37.6 0:05.5 11:28/M
9 Alice Duncan Florissant MO 38 40 137 37:44.8 38:03.5 0:18.7 12:10/M
10 Virginia Pickus Millstadt IL 214 43 146 39:53.2 40:01.4 0:08.2 12:52/M
11 Mandy Wuebbels Belleville IL 224 40 149 40:41.8 40:54.8 0:12.9 13:07/M
12 Angel Fisher 48 44 178 47:51.8 48:12.2 0:20.3 15:26/M
13 Lynn Franklin Belleville IL 55 40 190 52:35.0 52:49.1 0:14.1 16:58/M
14 Sarah Jenkins New Baden IL 84 43 197 56:49.6 57:20.8 0:31.2 18:20/M
15 Sara Vosse 175 43 205 58:10.7 58:41.4 0:30.7 18:46/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Julie Schrand Mascoutah IL 242 48 87 31:32.7 31:37.7 0:04.9 10:10/M
2 Geneen Green Belleville IL 64 48 99 32:54.5 33:12.4 0:17.8 10:37/M
3 Rachael Keeley Belleville IL 90 49 112 33:53.8 35:13.7 1:19.8 10:56/M
4 Kate Lewandowski Saint Louis MO 99 47 113 34:01.8 34:12.2 0:10.3 10:58/M
5 Kelli Madigan Saint Louis MO 103 45 138 37:54.2 38:04.5 0:10.3 12:14/M
6 Sandy Birkner Swansea IL 15 46 186 51:20.6 51:47.2 0:26.5 16:34/M
7 Becky Keiser Belleville IL 91 45 193 55:13.9 55:42.4 0:28.4 17:49/M
8 Barb Hancher Collinsville IL 67 47 209 59:00.1 59:20.7 0:20.5 19:02/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lisa Fowler East Alton IL 52 50 36 25:35.5 25:38.2 0:02.6 8:15/M
2 Elaine Lickenbrock Millstadt IL 100 53 81 31:15.9 31:31.8 0:15.9 10:05/M
3 Connie Stout 230 52 96 32:41.9 32:51.8 0:09.8 10:33/M
4 Colleen Johnson Scott Air Force Base IL 233 51 105 33:16.3 33:34.1 0:17.8 10:44/M
5 Vicki Owen Bellevillebelleville IL 128 52 127 36:09.3 36:26.7 0:17.3 11:40/M
6 Penny Horcher Belleville IL 229 54 133 36:43.3 36:49.0 0:05.6 11:51/M
7 Saundra Mueller Fults IL 120 52 141 38:10.3 38:21.9 0:11.6 12:19/M
8 Yolanda Jackson-Woodcock Belleville IL 82 50 143 39:21.5 39:26.8 0:05.2 12:42/M
9 Bernadette Dougherty Waterloo IL 37 52 161 43:45.5 43:58.7 0:13.1 14:07/M
10 Mischele Wilson 188 51 171 46:16.8 46:37.2 0:20.4 14:55/M
11 Sandy King Smithton IL 92 51 198 56:50.7 57:21.4 0:30.7 18:20/M
12 Nancy Sutherlin 239 54 202 57:43.0 58:10.5 0:27.5 18:37/M
13 Karla Jones Saint Louis MO 85 51 208 58:30.5 58:52.4 0:21.9 18:52/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Belinda Burnworth Belleville IL 19 58 59 28:16.0 28:29.2 0:13.2 9:07/M
2 Maggie Juscius Belleville IL 216 55 65 29:41.4 29:46.7 0:05.2 9:35/M
3 Theresa Norman Saint Peters MO 124 57 176 47:21.2 47:39.9 0:18.7 15:16/M
4 Susan Schuchmann Belleville IL 147 57 201 57:42.9 58:10.4 0:27.5 18:37/M
5 Karen Coyle Ballwin MO 30 58 207 58:28.9 58:52.5 0:23.6 18:52/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sheryl Juenger Belleville IL 87 60 139 38:03.8 38:10.4 0:06.5 12:16/M
2 Patti Brogan 17 62 174 46:35.9 46:39.3 0:03.3 15:02/M
3 Linda Landrum 96 63 183 50:32.2 50:55.0 0:22.8 16:18/M
4 Holly Wood Belleville IL 195 60 194 55:28.6 55:56.6 0:27.9 17:54/M
5 Rose Bruemmer 18 63 200 57:34.1 57:37.5 0:03.3 18:34/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Donna Carter Saint Louis MO 27 67 123 35:44.5 35:48.0 0:03.4 11:32/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Midge Hook 74 74 134 36:57.7 37:03.5 0:05.8 11:55/M
2 Dottie Gary 248 90 188 52:03.6 52:08.5 0:04.9 16:47/M
3 Carol Burtz 21 74 199 56:51.9 57:23.4 0:31.4 18:20/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Campbell Walters Glen Carbon IL 177 25 1 18:20.0 18:22.7 0:02.7 5:55/M
2 Daniel Baehler Appleton WI 10 20 2 18:27.0 18:28.4 0:01.4 5:57/M
3 Isaac Stout Dow IL 159 15 3 19:16.9 19:18.1 0:01.1 6:13/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Owen Fontaine Belleville IL 51 8 40 25:59.9 26:01.0 0:01.0 8:23/M
2 Connor May 107 10 49 27:41.0 27:42.7 0:01.7 8:56/M
3 Tanner Middendorf 231 9 67 29:47.0 29:54.4 0:07.4 9:36/M
4 Troy Muskopf 122 10 69 30:05.5 30:07.3 0:01.8 9:42/M
5 Bryce Sansocie Belleville IL 143 9 73 30:29.3 30:43.0 0:13.6 9:50/M
6 Brian Diser 245 9 163 44:21.3 44:26.1 0:04.7 14:18/M
7 Landen Pelate O Fallon IL 129 8 165 44:36.1 44:38.3 0:02.1 14:23/M
8 Mark Diser 246 7 167 45:17.5 45:21.3 0:03.8 14:36/M
9 Seth Gossett 63 8 169 45:27.9 45:33.9 0:06.0 14:40/M
10 Andrew Fisher 47 9 177 47:45.3 48:05.1 0:19.7 15:24/M
11 Bryce Sansocie Belleville IL 144 9 179 49:44.7 50:05.8 0:21.0 16:03/M
12 Jacob Rasmussen 134 9 187 51:36.4 51:38.2 0:01.8 16:39/M
13 Ryan Vosse 174 9 206 58:14.4 58:16.6 0:02.1 18:47/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Keary Thompson Freeburg IL 165 11 13 22:18.0 22:18.6 0:00.6 7:12/M
2 Isaiah McGrew 109 12 24 24:04.1 24:06.3 0:02.2 7:46/M
3 Mason Walton Mascoutah IL 178 11 32 24:45.7 24:46.5 0:00.8 7:59/M
4 Anthony Gossett 62 11 168 45:23.5 45:29.3 0:05.8 14:38/M
Top

Male 15 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Zachary Knoof 249 15 9 21:47.8 21:48.6 0:00.7 7:02/M
2 Clayton McGrew 108 15 11 22:11.0 22:12.4 0:01.4 7:09/M
3 Brendan Wilson Mascoutah IL 184 16 21 23:40.7 23:44.5 0:03.7 7:38/M
4 Mason Lammers Saint Charles MO 95 18 78 30:58.6 31:23.7 0:25.1 9:59/M
Top

Male 19 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cole Rakers 244 20 5 19:28.3 19:29.3 0:01.0 6:17/M
2 Ben Harvey 222 23 37 25:36.5 25:41.3 0:04.7 8:15/M
3 Cory Barton 12 21 125 35:58.4 36:04.9 0:06.5 11:36/M
4 Benjamin Perrine 130 22 155 41:34.2 41:52.9 0:18.7 13:25/M
5 Brett Sadkowski 141 23 166 44:58.3 45:04.7 0:06.3 14:30/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Song Lim Granite City IL 101 26 164 44:36.0 44:38.7 0:02.7 14:23/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Aynsley Batson Millstadt IL 13 33 20 23:28.7 23:32.4 0:03.6 7:34/M
2 Erik Huber Belleville IL 75 31 29 24:23.2 24:35.2 0:12.0 7:52/M
3 Dustin Trumbo Salem IL 169 32 39 25:52.0 26:04.5 0:12.5 8:21/M
4 Kyle Demsar 241 34 50 27:42.2 27:49.1 0:06.8 8:56/M
5 Nate Dixon Lebanon IL 36 31 54 28:04.0 28:08.6 0:04.5 9:03/M
6 Nicholas Meirink Belleville IL 112 33 55 28:04.3 28:18.6 0:14.3 9:03/M
7 Josh Wohltman Belleville IL 194 31 60 28:19.2 28:27.2 0:08.0 9:08/M
8 Ron Funk Dupo IL 59 34 80 31:13.4 31:16.5 0:03.1 10:04/M
9 Chris Swagler Belleville IL 161 30 151 40:56.7 40:57.8 0:01.1 13:12/M
10 Brian Snyder Belleville IL 156 30 158 42:00.8 42:16.6 0:15.8 13:33/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Travis Middendorf Marissa IL 116 39 4 19:19.4 19:23.5 0:04.1 6:14/M
2 Dan Muskopf 121 39 66 29:45.4 29:47.2 0:01.7 9:36/M
3 Kevin Schwaegel Trenton IL 149 36 117 34:34.5 34:58.5 0:24.0 11:09/M
4 Jason Roberts 235 37 182 50:19.5 50:45.5 0:26.0 16:14/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dan Trapp 168 41 10 22:08.9 22:12.4 0:03.4 7:08/M
2 Tony Alstat Vandalia IL 202 44 15 22:37.2 22:42.7 0:05.5 7:18/M
3 Joerg Lindemann Pevely MO 243 41 19 23:21.8 23:23.1 0:01.3 7:32/M
4 Bob Duncan 39 40 71 30:16.1 30:41.2 0:25.0 9:46/M
5 Lance Engle Belleville IL 46 43 83 31:17.9 31:42.2 0:24.3 10:05/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tom Reay 135 49 8 21:35.4 21:37.2 0:01.8 6:58/M
2 Scott Morrison O Fallon IL 118 46 14 22:26.4 22:29.3 0:02.9 7:14/M
3 Richard Santiago O'Fallon IL 145 49 30 24:26.4 24:29.6 0:03.1 7:53/M
4 Dan Wilson Mascoutah IL 185 46 51 27:52.2 27:55.8 0:03.6 8:59/M
5 Chuck Franke Caseyville IL 53 45 94 32:41.3 33:01.3 0:20.0 10:33/M
6 Jason Unverzagt Belleville IL 171 46 102 33:03.9 33:31.0 0:27.1 10:40/M
7 David Hancher Collinsville IL 68 48 210 59:00.8 59:21.5 0:20.6 19:02/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kenny Cook 240 54 7 20:33.2 20:35.6 0:02.3 6:38/M
2 Keith Burton O Fallon IL 206 51 16 22:47.2 22:49.6 0:02.4 7:21/M
3 Anthony Nicholson O Fallon IL 123 52 18 22:50.7 22:52.6 0:01.9 7:22/M
4 Craig Smith Belleville IL 155 52 44 26:48.9 26:55.7 0:06.7 8:39/M
5 John Igel Belleville IL 80 53 58 28:14.7 28:23.3 0:08.6 9:06/M
6 Carl Duckworth Collinsville IL 201 53 79 31:03.1 31:41.0 0:37.9 10:01/M
7 Kevin Horcher Belleville IL 228 54 93 32:21.2 32:25.9 0:04.7 10:26/M
8 Perry Nowak 127 51 115 34:20.5 34:28.8 0:08.3 11:05/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mark Kettler Collinsville IL 209 59 22 23:41.9 23:46.0 0:04.1 7:38/M
2 Richard Schroeder Weldon Spring MO 146 59 26 24:12.4 24:17.0 0:04.5 7:48/M
3 Dave Chady Belleville IL 238 57 48 27:36.5 27:42.0 0:05.5 8:54/M
4 Darryl Lindsey Belleville IL 102 56 76 30:49.5 30:57.4 0:07.9 9:56/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kevin Boyne Belleville IL 250 61 34 25:12.7 25:17.1 0:04.3 8:08/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bill Beebe 14 69 75 30:36.8 30:40.3 0:03.5 9:52/M
2 John Goehner 61 65 180 49:55.1 50:18.8 0:23.7 16:06/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Roger Mueller Millstadt IL 119 70 38 25:44.8 25:48.6 0:03.8 8:18/M