Shriners Parade 5K

Overall Finish List

June 03, 2016


Results by Final Lap Race Management
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Campbell Walters Glen Carbon IL 177 25 M 1 Top Fin 1 18:20.0 18:22.7 0:02.7 5:55/M
2 Daniel Baehler Appleton WI 10 20 M 2 Top Fin 1 18:27.0 18:28.4 0:01.4 5:57/M
3 Isaac Stout Dow IL 159 15 M 3 Top Fin 1 19:16.9 19:18.1 0:01.1 6:13/M
4 Travis Middendorf Marissa IL 116 39 M 1 35-39 1 19:19.4 19:23.5 0:04.1 6:14/M
5 Cole Rakers 244 20 M 1 19-24 1 19:28.3 19:29.3 0:01.0 6:17/M
6 Heather Burke Belleville IL 2 31 F 1 Top Fin 1 19:40.4 19:42.1 0:01.7 6:21/M
7 Kenny Cook 240 54 M 1 50-54 1 20:33.2 20:35.6 0:02.3 6:38/M
8 Tom Reay 135 49 M 1 45-49 1 21:35.4 21:37.2 0:01.8 6:58/M
9 Zachary Knoof 249 15 M 1 15-18 1 21:47.8 21:48.6 0:00.7 7:02/M
10 Dan Trapp 168 41 M 1 40-44 1 22:08.9 22:12.4 0:03.4 7:08/M
11 Clayton McGrew 108 15 M 2 15-18 1 22:11.0 22:12.4 0:01.4 7:09/M
12 Kayla Wilson Mascoutah IL 186 21 F 2 Top Fin 1 22:16.7 22:20.0 0:03.2 7:11/M
13 Keary Thompson Freeburg IL 165 11 M 1 11-14 1 22:18.0 22:18.6 0:00.6 7:12/M
14 Scott Morrison O Fallon IL 118 46 M 2 45-49 1 22:26.4 22:29.3 0:02.9 7:14/M
15 Tony Alstat Vandalia IL 202 44 M 2 40-44 1 22:37.2 22:42.7 0:05.5 7:18/M
16 Keith Burton O Fallon IL 206 51 M 2 50-54 1 22:47.2 22:49.6 0:02.4 7:21/M
17 Sandy Joyce 86 36 F 3 Top Fin 1 22:49.7 22:51.9 0:02.1 7:22/M
18 Anthony Nicholson O Fallon IL 123 52 M 3 50-54 1 22:50.7 22:52.6 0:01.9 7:22/M
19 Joerg Lindemann Pevely MO 243 41 M 3 40-44 1 23:21.8 23:23.1 0:01.3 7:32/M
20 Aynsley Batson Millstadt IL 13 33 M 1 30-34 1 23:28.7 23:32.4 0:03.6 7:34/M
21 Brendan Wilson Mascoutah IL 184 16 M 3 15-18 1 23:40.7 23:44.5 0:03.7 7:38/M
22 Mark Kettler Collinsville IL 209 59 M 1 55-59 1 23:41.9 23:46.0 0:04.1 7:38/M
23 Elizabeth Wszalek Belleville IL 197 34 F 1 30-34 1 23:53.4 24:01.3 0:07.8 7:42/M
24 Isaiah McGrew 109 12 M 2 11-14 1 24:04.1 24:06.3 0:02.2 7:46/M
25 Amy Unzicker O Fallon IL 173 26 F 1 25-29 1 24:07.9 24:10.1 0:02.1 7:47/M
26 Richard Schroeder Weldon Spring MO 146 59 M 2 55-59 1 24:12.4 24:17.0 0:04.5 7:48/M
27 Lauren Huber Belleville IL 76 32 F 2 30-34 1 24:14.6 24:26.3 0:11.7 7:49/M
28 Regina Collins O Fallon IL 28 44 F 1 40-44 1 24:20.5 24:22.9 0:02.4 7:51/M
29 Erik Huber Belleville IL 75 31 M 2 30-34 1 24:23.2 24:35.2 0:12.0 7:52/M
30 Richard Santiago O'Fallon IL 145 49 M 3 45-49 1 24:26.4 24:29.6 0:03.1 7:53/M
31 Sarah Earnhart 220 28 F 2 25-29 1 24:42.9 24:54.3 0:11.4 7:58/M
32 Mason Walton Mascoutah IL 178 11 M 3 11-14 1 24:45.7 24:46.5 0:00.8 7:59/M
33 Madison Kokotovich 226 17 F 1 15-18 1 25:08.4 25:16.5 0:08.0 8:06/M
34 Kevin Boyne Belleville IL 250 61 M 1 60-64 1 25:12.7 25:17.1 0:04.3 8:08/M
35 Anna Thompson 163 33 F 3 30-34 1 25:32.9 25:44.7 0:11.8 8:14/M
36 Lisa Fowler East Alton IL 52 50 F 1 50-54 1 25:35.5 25:38.2 0:02.6 8:15/M
37 Ben Harvey 222 23 M 2 19-24 1 25:36.5 25:41.3 0:04.7 8:15/M
38 Roger Mueller Millstadt IL 119 70 M 1 70-99 1 25:44.8 25:48.6 0:03.8 8:18/M
39 Dustin Trumbo Salem IL 169 32 M 3 30-34 1 25:52.0 26:04.5 0:12.5 8:21/M
40 Owen Fontaine Belleville IL 51 8 M 1 1-10 1 25:59.9 26:01.0 0:01.0 8:23/M
41 Kayla Kokotovich Belleville IL 3 15 F 2 15-18 1 26:12.1 26:20.0 0:07.9 8:27/M
42 Erin Manka Belleville IL 104 32 F 4 30-34 1 26:32.1 26:40.6 0:08.4 8:34/M
43 Victoria Rick Belleville IL 136 30 F 5 30-34 1 26:48.9 26:58.8 0:09.9 8:39/M
44 Craig Smith Belleville IL 155 52 M 4 50-54 1 26:48.9 26:55.7 0:06.7 8:39/M
45 Melody Middendorf Marissa IL 115 38 F 1 35-39 1 26:56.5 27:03.7 0:07.1 8:41/M
46 Becky Wohltman Belleville IL 193 29 F 3 25-29 1 27:16.1 27:23.1 0:06.9 8:48/M
47 Joelle Hines Belleville IL 73 40 F 2 40-44 1 27:34.8 27:39.0 0:04.1 8:54/M
48 Dave Chady Belleville IL 238 57 M 3 55-59 1 27:36.5 27:42.0 0:05.5 8:54/M
49 Connor May 107 10 M 2 1-10 1 27:41.0 27:42.7 0:01.7 8:56/M
50 Kyle Demsar 241 34 M 4 30-34 1 27:42.2 27:49.1 0:06.8 8:56/M
51 Dan Wilson Mascoutah IL 185 46 M 4 45-49 1 27:52.2 27:55.8 0:03.6 8:59/M
52 Grace Middendorf 232 12 F 1 11-14 1 28:03.0 28:10.6 0:07.6 9:03/M
53 Sarah Warren Freeburg IL 181 37 F 2 35-39 1 28:03.6 28:20.0 0:16.4 9:03/M
54 Nate Dixon Lebanon IL 36 31 M 5 30-34 1 28:04.0 28:08.6 0:04.5 9:03/M
55 Nicholas Meirink Belleville IL 112 33 M 6 30-34 1 28:04.3 28:18.6 0:14.3 9:03/M
56 Brigid Keeley Belleville IL 89 17 F 3 15-18 1 28:08.2 29:27.9 1:19.6 9:05/M
57 Grace Burnworth Belleville IL 20 25 F 4 25-29 1 28:10.2 28:23.2 0:13.0 9:05/M
58 John Igel Belleville IL 80 53 M 5 50-54 1 28:14.7 28:23.3 0:08.6 9:06/M
59 Belinda Burnworth Belleville IL 19 58 F 1 55-59 1 28:16.0 28:29.2 0:13.2 9:07/M
60 Josh Wohltman Belleville IL 194 31 M 7 30-34 1 28:19.2 28:27.2 0:08.0 9:08/M
61 Chloe Easterlin St. Peters MO 42 13 F 2 11-14 1 28:57.4 29:01.6 0:04.2 9:20/M
62 Sydney Ruether Festus MO 140 10 F 1 1-10 1 29:17.9 29:34.3 0:16.3 9:27/M
63 Erin Conner 227 30 F 6 30-34 1 29:18.6 29:26.1 0:07.5 9:27/M
64 Allison James Fairview Heights IL 83 28 F 5 25-29 1 29:35.7 29:54.6 0:18.9 9:33/M
65 Maggie Juscius Belleville IL 216 55 F 2 55-59 1 29:41.4 29:46.7 0:05.2 9:35/M
66 Dan Muskopf 121 39 M 2 35-39 1 29:45.4 29:47.2 0:01.7 9:36/M
67 Tanner Middendorf 231 9 M 3 1-10 1 29:47.0 29:54.4 0:07.4 9:36/M
68 Brooke Duncan 40 10 F 2 1-10 1 29:59.1 30:24.4 0:25.2 9:40/M
69 Troy Muskopf 122 10 M 4 1-10 1 30:05.5 30:07.3 0:01.8 9:42/M
70 Anna St. Germain Saint Louis MO 158 35 F 3 35-39 1 30:14.0 30:30.8 0:16.8 9:45/M
71 Bob Duncan 39 40 M 4 40-44 1 30:16.1 30:41.2 0:25.0 9:46/M
72 Jenny Raetz 225 33 F 7 30-34 1 30:21.5 30:31.0 0:09.4 9:47/M
73 Bryce Sansocie Belleville IL 143 9 M 5 1-10 1 30:29.3 30:43.0 0:13.6 9:50/M
74 Terri Sippel 210 44 F 3 40-44 1 30:33.0 30:42.1 0:09.0 9:51/M
75 Bill Beebe 14 69 M 1 65-69 1 30:36.8 30:40.3 0:03.5 9:52/M
76 Darryl Lindsey Belleville IL 102 56 M 4 55-59 1 30:49.5 30:57.4 0:07.9 9:56/M
77 Hannah Dunn Belleville IL 41 28 F 6 25-29 1 30:51.8 30:56.1 0:04.3 9:57/M
78 Mason Lammers Saint Charles MO 95 18 M 4 15-18 1 30:58.6 31:23.7 0:25.1 9:59/M
79 Carl Duckworth Collinsville IL 201 53 M 6 50-54 1 31:03.1 31:41.0 0:37.9 10:01/M
80 Ron Funk Dupo IL 59 34 M 8 30-34 1 31:13.4 31:16.5 0:03.1 10:04/M
81 Elaine Lickenbrock Millstadt IL 100 53 F 2 50-54 1 31:15.9 31:31.8 0:15.9 10:05/M
82 Kati Michalas Saint Louis MO 200 29 F 7 25-29 1 31:16.5 31:50.3 0:33.7 10:05/M
83 Lance Engle Belleville IL 46 43 M 5 40-44 1 31:17.9 31:42.2 0:24.3 10:05/M
84 Jennifer Jacknewitz 81 36 F 4 35-39 1 31:18.2 31:36.9 0:18.7 10:06/M
85 Dana Cresswell Belleville IL 32 29 F 8 25-29 1 31:30.1 31:53.1 0:22.9 10:10/M
86 Jennifer Similey East Carondelet IL 153 39 F 5 35-39 1 31:32.1 31:36.9 0:04.7 10:10/M
87 Julie Schrand Mascoutah IL 242 48 F 1 45-49 1 31:32.7 31:37.7 0:04.9 10:10/M
88 Carrie Belleville 212 23 F 1 19-24 1 31:45.2 32:10.3 0:25.0 10:15/M
89 Taylor Thompson Freeburg IL 166 8 F 3 1-10 1 31:50.0 31:56.4 0:06.4 10:16/M
90 Sara Olson Belleville IL 204 37 F 6 35-39 1 32:07.3 32:13.5 0:06.2 10:22/M
91 Tiffany Owens 207 31 F 8 30-34 1 32:14.2 32:37.2 0:22.9 10:24/M
92 Laura Ringler 208 33 F 9 30-34 1 32:14.5 32:37.1 0:22.6 10:24/M
93 Kevin Horcher Belleville IL 228 54 M 7 50-54 1 32:21.2 32:25.9 0:04.7 10:26/M
94 Chuck Franke Caseyville IL 53 45 M 5 45-49 1 32:41.3 33:01.3 0:20.0 10:33/M
95 Hannah Franke Caseyville IL 54 16 F 4 15-18 1 32:41.4 33:01.3 0:19.8 10:33/M
96 Connie Stout 230 52 F 3 50-54 1 32:41.9 32:51.8 0:09.8 10:33/M
97 Paige Nowak 126 13 F 3 11-14 1 32:45.6 32:53.5 0:07.8 10:34/M
98 Jamie Thompson Freeburg IL 164 36 F 7 35-39 1 32:51.3 32:57.6 0:06.3 10:36/M
99 Geneen Green Belleville IL 64 48 F 2 45-49 1 32:54.5 33:12.4 0:17.8 10:37/M
100 Tina Simonin 154 41 F 4 40-44 1 32:57.6 33:06.2 0:08.6 10:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Rebecca Short O Fallon IL 152 31 F 10 30-34 1 33:03.6 33:26.8 0:23.2 10:40/M
102 Jason Unverzagt Belleville IL 171 46 M 6 45-49 1 33:03.9 33:31.0 0:27.1 10:40/M
103 Cairra Unverzagt 170 12 F 4 11-14 1 33:04.2 33:31.0 0:26.8 10:40/M
104 Crystal Rakers Belleville IL 132 35 F 8 35-39 1 33:06.0 33:27.6 0:21.6 10:41/M
105 Colleen Johnson Scott Air Force Base IL 233 51 F 4 50-54 1 33:16.3 33:34.1 0:17.8 10:44/M
106 Angel Herrmann 215 29 F 9 25-29 1 33:31.3 33:48.4 0:17.1 10:49/M
107 Anna Grimm Belleville IL 65 27 F 10 25-29 1 33:31.3 33:56.9 0:25.6 10:49/M
108 Stephanie Ruether Festus MO 139 37 F 9 35-39 1 33:32.3 33:49.8 0:17.5 10:49/M
109 Sherri Roth Saint Louis MO 138 44 F 5 40-44 1 33:43.1 34:00.3 0:17.1 10:53/M
110 Laurie Rudden Imperial MO 203 42 F 6 40-44 1 33:44.2 34:00.5 0:16.3 10:53/M
111 Melissa Meirink Belleville IL 111 30 F 11 30-34 1 33:44.6 33:59.1 0:14.4 10:53/M
112 Rachael Keeley Belleville IL 90 49 F 3 45-49 1 33:53.8 35:13.7 1:19.8 10:56/M
113 Kate Lewandowski Saint Louis MO 99 47 F 4 45-49 1 34:01.8 34:12.2 0:10.3 10:58/M
114 Lauren Riggs 4 32 F 12 30-34 1 34:08.8 34:31.2 0:22.3 11:01/M
115 Perry Nowak 127 51 M 8 50-54 1 34:20.5 34:28.8 0:08.3 11:05/M
116 Andrea Massey Columbia IL 105 32 F 13 30-34 1 34:29.0 34:50.4 0:21.4 11:07/M
117 Kevin Schwaegel Trenton IL 149 36 M 3 35-39 1 34:34.5 34:58.5 0:24.0 11:09/M
118 Rebecca Hunt Columbia IL 79 42 F 7 40-44 1 34:53.3 35:00.2 0:06.9 11:15/M
119 Paula Dahlem Belleville IL 33 34 F 14 30-34 1 35:18.9 35:38.2 0:19.3 11:23/M
120 Amanda Fontaine Belleville IL 50 33 F 15 30-34 1 35:18.9 35:25.2 0:06.3 11:23/M
121 Chrissie Powers 131 41 F 8 40-44 1 35:32.1 35:37.6 0:05.5 11:28/M
122 Jennifer Wright Belleville IL 196 37 F 10 35-39 1 35:39.5 36:07.8 0:28.3 11:30/M
123 Donna Carter Saint Louis MO 27 67 F 1 65-69 1 35:44.5 35:48.0 0:03.4 11:32/M
124 Calie Cooley 29 10 F 4 1-10 1 35:55.6 36:02.7 0:07.0 11:35/M
125 Cory Barton 12 21 M 3 19-24 1 35:58.4 36:04.9 0:06.5 11:36/M
126 Samantha Massey Millstadt IL 106 26 F 11 25-29 1 36:03.8 36:25.5 0:21.7 11:38/M
127 Vicki Owen Bellevillebelleville IL 128 52 F 5 50-54 1 36:09.3 36:26.7 0:17.3 11:40/M
128 Jill Grohmann Red Bud IL 66 38 F 11 35-39 1 36:16.2 36:28.8 0:12.5 11:42/M
129 Sara Salger Columbia IL 142 32 F 16 30-34 1 36:16.4 36:28.6 0:12.2 11:42/M
130 Ajah Taggart 162 10 F 5 1-10 1 36:19.9 36:41.3 0:21.3 11:43/M
131 Lillie Wimer 191 9 F 6 1-10 1 36:30.4 36:31.4 0:01.0 11:46/M
132 Lisa Davis 34 31 F 17 30-34 1 36:31.9 36:41.7 0:09.8 11:47/M
133 Penny Horcher Belleville IL 229 54 F 6 50-54 1 36:43.3 36:49.0 0:05.6 11:51/M
134 Midge Hook 74 74 F 1 70-99 1 36:57.7 37:03.5 0:05.8 11:55/M
135 Katerina Engle Belleville IL 45 24 F 2 19-24 1 37:01.3 37:25.3 0:23.9 11:56/M
136 Marsha Braun Vandalia IL 205 35 F 12 35-39 1 37:26.9 37:39.3 0:12.4 12:05/M
137 Alice Duncan Florissant MO 38 40 F 9 40-44 1 37:44.8 38:03.5 0:18.7 12:10/M
138 Kelli Madigan Saint Louis MO 103 45 F 5 45-49 1 37:54.2 38:04.5 0:10.3 12:14/M
139 Sheryl Juenger Belleville IL 87 60 F 1 60-64 1 38:03.8 38:10.4 0:06.5 12:16/M
140 Ashlee Schwaegel Trenton IL 148 30 F 18 30-34 1 38:07.0 38:31.2 0:24.1 12:18/M
141 Saundra Mueller Fults IL 120 52 F 7 50-54 1 38:10.3 38:21.9 0:11.6 12:19/M
142 Meghan Tippy-King Belleville IL 167 34 F 19 30-34 1 38:52.2 39:14.7 0:22.5 12:32/M
143 Yolanda Jackson-Woodcock Belleville IL 82 50 F 8 50-54 1 39:21.5 39:26.8 0:05.2 12:42/M
144 Rubee Unverzagt 172 10 F 7 1-10 1 39:37.2 40:04.7 0:27.5 12:47/M
145 Jill Lafreniere 94 39 F 13 35-39 1 39:37.8 40:05.1 0:27.3 12:47/M
146 Virginia Pickus Millstadt IL 214 43 F 10 40-44 1 39:53.2 40:01.4 0:08.2 12:52/M
147 Kylee Wuebbels 223 8 F 8 1-10 1 40:37.9 40:50.7 0:12.8 13:06/M
148 Cari Normansell 125 24 F 3 19-24 1 40:40.8 40:57.1 0:16.3 13:07/M
149 Mandy Wuebbels Belleville IL 224 40 F 11 40-44 1 40:41.8 40:54.8 0:12.9 13:07/M
150 Kelsiegh Boggs 236 32 F 20 30-34 1 40:50.5 41:05.6 0:15.1 13:10/M
151 Chris Swagler Belleville IL 161 30 M 9 30-34 1 40:56.7 40:57.8 0:01.1 13:12/M
152 Kristen Dixon Lebanon IL 35 32 F 21 30-34 1 41:03.2 41:22.9 0:19.6 13:15/M
153 Suzanne Funk Dupo IL 60 33 F 22 30-34 1 41:09.0 41:20.2 0:11.2 13:16/M
154 Stephanie Renner Lebanon IL 218 38 F 14 35-39 1 41:09.1 41:20.4 0:11.3 13:16/M
155 Benjamin Perrine 130 22 M 4 19-24 1 41:34.2 41:52.9 0:18.7 13:25/M
156 Lydia Barney 11 11 F 5 11-14 1 41:34.2 41:52.8 0:18.5 13:25/M
157 Christina Snyder Belleville IL 157 30 F 23 30-34 1 42:00.7 42:16.3 0:15.6 13:33/M
158 Brian Snyder Belleville IL 156 30 M 10 30-34 1 42:00.8 42:16.6 0:15.8 13:33/M
159 Nicole Renner Lebanon IL 219 7 F 9 1-10 1 42:06.6 42:16.0 0:09.3 13:35/M
160 Blaire Winfree 192 10 F 10 1-10 1 42:14.1 42:15.0 0:00.9 13:37/M
161 Bernadette Dougherty Waterloo IL 37 52 F 9 50-54 1 43:45.5 43:58.7 0:13.1 14:07/M
162 Jena Young Belleville IL 198 36 F 15 35-39 1 44:18.0 44:37.5 0:19.4 14:17/M
163 Brian Diser 245 9 M 6 1-10 1 44:21.3 44:26.1 0:04.7 14:18/M
164 Song Lim Granite City IL 101 26 M 1 25-29 1 44:36.0 44:38.7 0:02.7 14:23/M
165 Landen Pelate O Fallon IL 129 8 M 7 1-10 1 44:36.1 44:38.3 0:02.1 14:23/M
166 Brett Sadkowski 141 23 M 5 19-24 1 44:58.3 45:04.7 0:06.3 14:30/M
167 Mark Diser 246 7 M 8 1-10 1 45:17.5 45:21.3 0:03.8 14:36/M
168 Anthony Gossett 62 11 M 4 11-14 1 45:23.5 45:29.3 0:05.8 14:38/M
169 Seth Gossett 63 8 M 9 1-10 1 45:27.9 45:33.9 0:06.0 14:40/M
170 Dacoda Fisher 49 11 F 6 11-14 1 46:06.9 46:26.1 0:19.1 14:52/M
171 Mischele Wilson 188 51 F 10 50-54 1 46:16.8 46:37.2 0:20.4 14:55/M
172 Lucy Wilson 187 11 F 7 11-14 1 46:17.1 46:36.5 0:19.3 14:56/M
173 Sarah Diser 247 36 F 16 35-39 1 46:34.1 46:39.5 0:05.4 15:01/M
174 Patti Brogan 17 62 F 2 60-64 1 46:35.9 46:39.3 0:03.3 15:02/M
175 Heather Lemasters O Fallon IL 98 39 F 17 35-39 1 46:53.6 47:18.3 0:24.7 15:07/M
176 Theresa Norman Saint Peters MO 124 57 F 3 55-59 1 47:21.2 47:39.9 0:18.7 15:16/M
177 Andrew Fisher 47 9 M 10 1-10 1 47:45.3 48:05.1 0:19.7 15:24/M
178 Angel Fisher 48 44 F 12 40-44 1 47:51.8 48:12.2 0:20.3 15:26/M
179 Bryce Sansocie Belleville IL 144 9 M 11 1-10 1 49:44.7 50:05.8 0:21.0 16:03/M
180 John Goehner 61 65 M 2 65-69 1 49:55.1 50:18.8 0:23.7 16:06/M
181 Katie Cooke 234 35 F 18 35-39 1 50:17.5 50:44.1 0:26.5 16:13/M
182 Jason Roberts 235 37 M 4 35-39 1 50:19.5 50:45.5 0:26.0 16:14/M
183 Linda Landrum 96 63 F 3 60-64 1 50:32.2 50:55.0 0:22.8 16:18/M
184 Brandi Blanchard 237 27 F 12 25-29 1 51:19.5 51:46.6 0:27.1 16:33/M
185 Jessica Shewmaker O Fallon IL 151 22 F 4 19-24 1 51:20.4 51:47.0 0:26.6 16:34/M
186 Sandy Birkner Swansea IL 15 46 F 6 45-49 1 51:20.6 51:47.2 0:26.5 16:34/M
187 Jacob Rasmussen 134 9 M 12 1-10 1 51:36.4 51:38.2 0:01.8 16:39/M
188 Dottie Gary 248 90 F 2 70-99 1 52:03.6 52:08.5 0:04.9 16:47/M
189 Lisa Lawary Belleville IL 97 33 F 24 30-34 1 52:34.7 52:48.9 0:14.1 16:57/M
190 Lynn Franklin Belleville IL 55 40 F 13 40-44 1 52:35.0 52:49.1 0:14.1 16:58/M
191 Kayla Hancher Collinsville IL 70 13 F 8 11-14 1 54:16.1 54:35.7 0:19.6 17:30/M
192 Gabby Hancher Collinsville IL 69 17 F 5 15-18 1 54:17.6 54:36.8 0:19.2 17:31/M
193 Becky Keiser Belleville IL 91 45 F 7 45-49 1 55:13.9 55:42.4 0:28.4 17:49/M
194 Holly Wood Belleville IL 195 60 F 4 60-64 1 55:28.6 55:56.6 0:27.9 17:54/M
195 Alexa Warren Saint Jacob IL 179 12 F 9 11-14 1 56:35.7 57:00.0 0:24.2 18:15/M
196 Melissa Warren Saint Jacob IL 180 37 F 19 35-39 1 56:39.0 57:03.5 0:24.5 18:16/M
197 Sarah Jenkins New Baden IL 84 43 F 14 40-44 1 56:49.6 57:20.8 0:31.2 18:20/M
198 Sandy King Smithton IL 92 51 F 11 50-54 1 56:50.7 57:21.4 0:30.7 18:20/M
199 Carol Burtz 21 74 F 3 70-99 1 56:51.9 57:23.4 0:31.4 18:20/M
200 Rose Bruemmer 18 63 F 5 60-64 1 57:34.1 57:37.5 0:03.3 18:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Susan Schuchmann Belleville IL 147 57 F 4 55-59 1 57:42.9 58:10.4 0:27.5 18:37/M
202 Nancy Sutherlin 239 54 F 12 50-54 1 57:43.0 58:10.5 0:27.5 18:37/M
203 Shantay Wakefield 176 39 F 20 35-39 1 58:02.9 58:24.2 0:21.2 18:43/M
204 Jessica McLaurin 110 31 F 25 30-34 1 58:09.1 58:40.1 0:30.9 18:45/M
205 Sara Vosse 175 43 F 15 40-44 1 58:10.7 58:41.4 0:30.7 18:46/M
206 Ryan Vosse 174 9 M 13 1-10 1 58:14.4 58:16.6 0:02.1 18:47/M
207 Karen Coyle Ballwin MO 30 58 F 5 55-59 1 58:28.9 58:52.5 0:23.6 18:52/M
208 Karla Jones Saint Louis MO 85 51 F 13 50-54 1 58:30.5 58:52.4 0:21.9 18:52/M
209 Barb Hancher Collinsville IL 67 47 F 8 45-49 1 59:00.1 59:20.7 0:20.5 19:02/M
210 David Hancher Collinsville IL 68 48 M 7 45-49 1 59:00.8 59:21.5 0:20.6 19:02/M
211 Wendy Seaman 150 F 1 0- 0 1 59:25.4 59:36.8 0:11.4 19:10/M