Left Banner
 
 

Monroe County YMCA IL Ozark 10K Bluff Trail Run

Overall Finish List

October 28, 2017


Results by Final Lap Race Management
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Caleb Brackett Ballwin MO 2908 28 M 1 Top Fin 1 40:38.7 40:39.9 0:01.1 6:33/M
2 James Bara 3604 46 M 1 40-49 1 45:56.6 45:58.7 0:02.0 7:25/M
3 Levente Lukacs Florissant MO 3163 23 M 1 20-29 1 46:06.0 46:07.8 0:01.7 7:26/M
4 Jordan Pettet Columbia IL 3589 32 M 1 30-39 1 46:37.1 46:40.3 0:03.2 7:31/M
5 Matt Hulliung Mascoutah IL 3598 44 M 2 40-49 1 46:53.1 46:56.5 0:03.4 7:34/M
6 Michael Braun Columbia IL 3579 37 M 2 30-39 1 47:48.7 47:49.9 0:01.2 7:43/M
7 Adam Ethier Saint Louis MO 3181 28 M 2 20-29 1 47:58.0 48:03.0 0:05.0 7:44/M
8 Darren Wich St. Louis MO 3540 36 M 3 30-39 1 48:00.7 48:02.5 0:01.8 7:45/M
9 Seth Netemeyer Trenton IL 3522 36 M 4 30-39 1 48:03.6 48:06.2 0:02.6 7:45/M
10 Thomas Jackson 3585 48 M 3 40-49 1 48:14.9 48:19.9 0:05.0 7:47/M
11 John Guyer Fenton MO 3471 48 M 4 40-49 1 48:20.7 48:22.8 0:02.0 7:48/M
12 Tina Murtha Saint Louis MO 3159 46 F 1 Top Fin 1 48:29.6 48:30.8 0:01.2 7:49/M
13 Jacqueline Sommer O Fallon IL 3593 34 F 1 30-39 1 49:23.0 49:24.5 0:01.5 7:58/M
14 Kent Keifer Grover MO 3560 50 M 1 50-59 1 49:39.6 49:41.5 0:01.9 8:00/M
15 Matt Hausmann Belleville IL 3571 38 M 5 30-39 1 50:36.2 50:43.0 0:06.8 8:10/M
16 Wayne Moore Fenton MO 3185 49 M 5 40-49 1 50:49.0 50:51.4 0:02.3 8:12/M
17 Ron Haglof Ballwin MO 3165 58 M 2 50-59 1 51:40.7 51:45.0 0:04.2 8:20/M
18 Robert Montani Nashville IL 3554 53 M 3 50-59 1 51:59.1 52:04.1 0:05.0 8:23/M
19 Tristan Rippelmeyer Columbia IL 3492 31 M 6 30-39 1 52:06.9 52:13.7 0:06.8 8:24/M
20 Andrew Wiese Brentwood TN 3485 29 M 3 20-29 1 53:12.6 53:34.2 0:21.5 8:35/M
21 Jay Carter Saint Louis MO 3179 54 M 4 50-59 1 53:33.5 53:35.0 0:01.5 8:38/M
22 Brian Kettler 3603 41 M 6 40-49 1 53:51.1 53:54.3 0:03.2 8:41/M
23 Tim Dexheimer Creve Coeur MO 3521 27 M 4 20-29 1 53:57.1 53:59.8 0:02.6 8:42/M
24 Gary Schmidt Waterloo IL 3487 43 M 7 40-49 1 54:20.0 54:23.6 0:03.6 8:46/M
25 Robert Smejkal Rock Hill MO 3511 35 M 7 30-39 1 54:27.3 54:33.1 0:05.8 8:47/M
26 Patrick Travers Fenton MO 3533 38 M 8 30-39 1 54:34.7 54:43.5 0:08.7 8:48/M
27 Kevin Hicks 3584 45 M 8 40-49 1 54:38.1 54:51.2 0:13.0 8:49/M
28 Tyler Wood Columbia IL 3490 20 M 5 20-29 1 54:51.4 55:07.3 0:15.9 8:51/M
29 Heather Kohlmiller Saint Louis MO 3535 36 F 2 30-39 1 54:54.8 54:59.3 0:04.5 8:51/M
30 Nathan Mathews Columbia IL 3479 39 M 9 30-39 1 55:05.1 55:20.3 0:15.1 8:53/M
31 Michele Meckfessel Glen Carbon IL 3465 48 F 1 40-49 1 55:08.0 55:11.1 0:03.0 8:54/M
32 Eric Bruce Belleville IL 3150 34 M 10 30-39 1 56:36.0 56:44.7 0:08.7 9:08/M
33 Amy Ballheimer Eureka MO 3524 36 F 3 30-39 1 56:40.7 56:46.3 0:05.6 9:08/M
34 Dan Ballheimer Eureka MO 3525 37 M 11 30-39 1 56:41.5 56:46.6 0:05.1 9:09/M
35 Kenneth Morris Bartelso IL 2907 16 M 1 10-19 1 57:06.7 57:29.9 0:23.1 9:13/M
36 Dustin Barrett Wentzville MO 3578 27 M 6 20-29 1 57:16.7 57:21.6 0:04.8 9:14/M
37 Daniel Saeger Belleville IL 3509 43 M 9 40-49 1 58:20.9 58:32.5 0:11.6 9:25/M
38 Andrew Watts Fults IL 3178 49 M 10 40-49 1 58:33.8 58:42.9 0:09.1 9:27/M
39 Brian Brooks Mascoutah IL 3180 46 M 11 40-49 1 59:05.9 59:14.2 0:08.2 9:32/M
40 Cj Rogers O Fallon IL 3590 36 M 12 30-39 1 59:09.3 59:11.6 0:02.2 9:32/M
41 Mike Hanks Waterloo IL 3518 43 M 12 40-49 1 59:41.4 59:50.3 0:08.9 9:38/M
42 Lisa Hooker Waterloo IL 3196 35 F 4 30-39 1 59:50.8 59:55.1 0:04.2 9:39/M
43 Derek Steibel Red Bud IL 3501 29 M 7 20-29 1 1:00:21.4 1:00:38.5 0:17.0 9:44/M
44 Keith Timmins Maryville IL 3555 62 M 1 60-69 1 1:00:21.4 1:00:25.1 0:03.7 9:44/M
45 Tara Travers Fenton MO 3534 38 F 5 30-39 1 1:00:45.4 1:00:55.1 0:09.6 9:48/M
46 Joe Cericola Wheaton IL 3172 38 M 13 30-39 1 1:00:46.2 1:01:07.1 0:20.8 9:48/M
47 Philip London Columbia IL 3195 47 M 13 40-49 1 1:00:58.2 1:01:07.5 0:09.3 9:50/M
48 Katie Martin Columbia IL 3187 37 F 6 30-39 1 1:01:04.2 1:01:23.5 0:19.2 9:51/M
49 Bret Martin Columbia IL 3186 37 M 14 30-39 1 1:01:05.4 1:01:23.7 0:18.2 9:51/M
50 Brian Linhorst Crystal City MO 3182 29 M 8 20-29 1 1:01:13.3 1:01:17.3 0:04.0 9:52/M
51 Gabrielle Wiese Brentwood TN 3470 29 F 1 20-29 1 1:01:22.5 1:01:44.8 0:22.3 9:54/M
52 Stanley Harmon Waterloo IL 3496 14 M 2 10-19 1 1:01:50.6 1:01:53.2 0:02.6 9:58/M
53 Annette Rau Waterloo IL 3605 41 F 2 40-49 1 1:01:59.2 1:02:07.2 0:08.0 10:00/M
54 Michael Gallagher Freeburg IL 3582 59 M 5 50-59 1 1:02:13.3 1:02:23.0 0:09.7 10:02/M
55 Darren Workley 3602 39 M 15 30-39 1 1:02:39.4 1:02:45.7 0:06.3 10:06/M
56 Joel Harres Columbia IL 3499 61 M 2 60-69 1 1:02:54.0 1:03:05.1 0:11.1 10:09/M
57 David Alberts Northbrook IL 3613 25 M 9 20-29 1 1:03:04.3 1:03:10.8 0:06.4 10:10/M
58 Katie Keeley Smithton IL 3484 25 F 2 20-29 1 1:03:04.7 1:03:10.4 0:05.7 10:10/M
59 Zheng Zuo Saint Louis MO 3167 30 M 16 30-39 1 1:03:18.1 1:03:29.6 0:11.5 10:13/M
60 Mary Wirth Red Bud IL 3500 34 F 7 30-39 1 1:03:23.2 1:03:40.8 0:17.6 10:13/M
61 Sarah Durnell Columbia IL 3596 35 F 8 30-39 1 1:03:28.3 1:03:45.1 0:16.8 10:14/M
62 Abby Wiese Columbia IL 3468 32 F 9 30-39 1 1:04:11.7 1:04:33.0 0:21.3 10:21/M
63 Nathan Scott O Fallon IL 3199 35 M 17 30-39 1 1:04:19.8 1:04:27.5 0:07.6 10:22/M
64 Dominic Veteto Waterloo IL 3170 14 M 3 10-19 1 1:04:22.4 1:04:23.8 0:01.4 10:23/M
65 Tom Wiese Columbia IL 3469 32 M 18 30-39 1 1:04:23.1 1:04:43.2 0:20.1 10:23/M
66 Lori Harmon Waterloo IL 3497 39 F 10 30-39 1 1:04:28.9 1:04:30.3 0:01.3 10:24/M
67 Kyle Pacatte Pocahontas IL 3557 41 M 14 40-49 1 1:04:30.7 1:04:52.8 0:22.0 10:24/M
68 Candice Montgomery 3611 35 F 11 30-39 1 1:04:40.9 1:04:52.2 0:11.2 10:26/M
69 Roshell Lipham Warrensburg MO 3536 36 F 12 30-39 1 1:04:45.1 1:04:58.1 0:13.0 10:27/M
70 Scott Harres Columbia IL 3474 33 M 19 30-39 1 1:05:02.2 1:05:10.6 0:08.4 10:29/M
71 Victoria Dentamaro Waterloo IL 3580 34 F 13 30-39 1 1:05:05.6 1:05:22.5 0:16.9 10:30/M
72 Jared Kniepkamp O Fallon IL 3567 35 M 20 30-39 1 1:05:17.6 1:05:29.2 0:11.5 10:32/M
73 Jon Bray Saint Louis MO 3467 29 M 10 20-29 1 1:05:35.7 1:05:39.8 0:04.0 10:35/M
74 Eric Wooters Columbia IL 3506 28 M 11 20-29 1 1:05:44.5 1:05:59.8 0:15.3 10:36/M
75 Andrew Clarkson Columbia IL 3508 28 M 12 20-29 1 1:05:44.9 1:06:00.3 0:15.3 10:36/M
76 Charles Doan Belleville IL 3166 47 M 15 40-49 1 1:05:59.7 1:06:14.5 0:14.8 10:39/M
77 Dana Doan Belleville IL 3538 48 F 3 40-49 1 1:06:00.0 1:06:14.3 0:14.3 10:39/M
78 Derek Haas Belleville IL 3168 35 M 21 30-39 1 1:06:15.9 1:06:23.8 0:07.8 10:41/M
79 James Schrader St. Louis MO 3475 47 M 16 40-49 1 1:06:54.3 1:07:07.3 0:13.0 10:47/M
80 Mitchell Gordon Manchester MO 3552 15 M 4 10-19 1 1:07:07.6 1:07:31.4 0:23.8 10:50/M
81 Christopher Gordon Manchester MO 3553 34 M 22 30-39 1 1:07:09.0 1:07:31.1 0:22.1 10:50/M
82 John Zielinski Waterloo IL 3529 68 M 3 60-69 1 1:07:15.8 1:07:26.6 0:10.7 10:51/M
83 Alex Bell Columbia IL 3494 20 M 13 20-29 1 1:07:16.8 1:07:33.1 0:16.2 10:51/M
84 Jeff Clinebell 3608 59 M 6 50-59 1 1:07:17.2 1:07:35.3 0:18.0 10:51/M
85 Jon Amendola Manchester MO 3532 36 M 23 30-39 1 1:07:31.2 1:07:40.4 0:09.1 10:53/M
86 Aaron Keeney Smithton IL 3528 39 M 24 30-39 1 1:07:42.3 1:07:55.7 0:13.4 10:55/M
87 Kevin Boyne Belleville IL 3614 63 M 4 60-69 1 1:08:01.6 1:08:18.8 0:17.2 10:58/M
88 Katie Mae Steinmetz Saint Louis MO 3515 29 F 3 20-29 1 1:08:02.2 1:08:15.3 0:13.0 10:58/M
89 Kara Wagner Red Bud IL 3481 34 F 14 30-39 1 1:08:16.7 1:08:35.5 0:18.7 11:01/M
90 Paul Mell Farmington MO 3527 59 M 7 50-59 1 1:08:19.9 1:08:31.0 0:11.0 11:01/M
91 Jaynie Vanatta Valmeyer IL 3169 17 F 1 10-19 1 1:08:26.7 1:08:39.2 0:12.5 11:02/M
92 Jennifer Wallenberg Waterloo IL 3472 33 F 15 30-39 1 1:08:33.1 1:08:51.4 0:18.2 11:03/M
93 Danna Lippold Saint Louis MO 3558 37 F 16 30-39 1 1:09:00.6 1:09:17.1 0:16.5 11:08/M
94 Sondra Braun Columbia IL 3149 44 F 4 40-49 1 1:09:16.5 1:09:32.2 0:15.6 11:10/M
95 Andrew Wallenberg Waterloo IL 3473 37 M 25 30-39 1 1:09:41.3 1:10:01.7 0:20.4 11:14/M
96 Karen Hoff New Melle MO 3576 57 F 1 50-59 1 1:09:44.6 1:10:04.2 0:19.5 11:15/M
97 Alfredo Diez Ballwin MO 3556 45 M 17 40-49 1 1:10:50.0 1:11:12.9 0:22.9 11:25/M
98 Audrey Rinker Bloomington IL 3512 33 F 17 30-39 1 1:11:00.0 1:11:21.0 0:21.0 11:27/M
99 Tina Simonin Belleville IL 3591 43 F 5 40-49 1 1:11:05.5 1:11:12.0 0:06.5 11:28/M
100 Megan Vogt Fults IL 3595 14 F 2 10-19 1 1:11:36.3 1:11:43.7 0:07.4 11:33/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Josh Nurnberger Waterloo IL 3588 19 M 5 10-19 1 1:11:53.5 1:12:06.7 0:13.1 11:36/M
102 Diana Jacobs Valmeyer IL 3586 52 F 2 50-59 1 1:12:22.6 1:12:36.3 0:13.7 11:40/M
103 Nathan Durnell High Ridge MO 3519 42 M 18 40-49 1 1:12:37.6 1:12:54.3 0:16.6 11:43/M
104 Haley Allmond Columbia IL 3197 39 F 18 30-39 1 1:12:50.8 1:12:59.1 0:08.3 11:45/M
105 Terry Barnfield Salem IL 3174 57 M 8 50-59 1 1:12:54.9 1:13:06.7 0:11.7 11:45/M
106 Meghan Tosie Fenton MO 3488 28 F 4 20-29 1 1:12:58.5 1:13:11.1 0:12.5 11:46/M
107 Sharon Westfall-Loomis Shiloh IL 3517 50 F 3 50-59 1 1:13:18.9 1:13:40.3 0:21.4 11:49/M
108 Crystal Spinner Smithton IL 3476 32 F 19 30-39 1 1:13:31.3 1:13:44.3 0:13.0 11:51/M
109 Liz Nonn Waterloo IL 3531 42 F 6 40-49 1 1:13:31.9 1:13:47.6 0:15.7 11:51/M
110 Anne Stellhorn Waterloo IL 3486 36 F 20 30-39 1 1:13:32.3 1:13:48.0 0:15.7 11:52/M
111 Christine Tosie Fenton MO 3183 27 F 5 20-29 1 1:13:44.7 1:13:57.3 0:12.5 11:54/M
112 Kathleen Crouch Prairie Du Rocher IL 3489 55 F 4 50-59 1 1:14:30.4 1:14:44.3 0:13.8 12:01/M
113 Ashley Narup Evansville IL 3495 30 F 21 30-39 1 1:14:52.3 1:15:09.8 0:17.4 12:05/M
114 Adam O'Reilly Trenton IL 3520 32 M 26 30-39 1 1:15:47.9 1:15:51.4 0:03.4 12:13/M
115 Heather Netemeyer Trenton IL 3523 35 F 22 30-39 1 1:15:48.3 1:15:51.7 0:03.4 12:14/M
116 Ashley Senda Saint Louis MO 3542 29 F 6 20-29 1 1:15:50.8 1:16:00.9 0:10.0 12:14/M
117 Ashley Crannage Columbia IL 3184 30 F 23 30-39 1 1:15:51.6 1:16:01.3 0:09.6 12:14/M
118 Nikki Smith Waterloo IL 3592 49 F 7 40-49 1 1:16:21.6 1:16:31.8 0:10.1 12:19/M
119 Michele Nemnich O Fallon MO 3564 49 F 8 40-49 1 1:16:41.8 1:16:53.0 0:11.2 12:22/M
120 Julie Kerns Lake St. Louis MO 3559 43 F 9 40-49 1 1:16:41.9 1:16:52.5 0:10.6 12:22/M
121 Ashley Jarden 3610 32 F 24 30-39 1 1:16:53.0 1:17:04.2 0:11.2 12:24/M
122 Brian Tait Chicago IL 3483 27 M 14 20-29 1 1:17:30.7 1:17:39.8 0:09.1 12:30/M
123 Bridget Keeley Chicago IL 3477 28 F 7 20-29 1 1:17:31.0 1:17:40.1 0:09.0 12:30/M
124 Jared Wilson Shiloh IL 3575 27 M 15 20-29 1 1:18:42.5 1:18:49.4 0:06.9 12:42/M
125 Breanna Chandler 3601 39 F 25 30-39 1 1:18:58.1 1:19:16.1 0:17.9 12:44/M
126 Tamara Garcia 3583 35 F 26 30-39 1 1:19:05.2 1:19:13.7 0:08.5 12:45/M
127 Andrea Doerr 3581 35 F 27 30-39 1 1:19:31.1 1:19:45.2 0:14.1 12:50/M
128 Andrea Gutierrez Saint Louis MO 3162 30 F 28 30-39 1 1:20:42.4 1:20:47.2 0:04.8 13:01/M
129 Ray Wagner Red Bud IL 3480 33 M 27 30-39 1 1:20:58.4 1:21:17.5 0:19.0 13:04/M
130 Laura Berry Valmeyer IL 3505 23 F 8 20-29 1 1:21:44.5 1:21:54.7 0:10.2 13:11/M
131 Stacy Berry Valmeyer IL 3507 30 F 29 30-39 1 1:21:44.8 1:21:54.7 0:09.9 13:11/M
132 Kristina Draege Woodlawn IL 3551 28 F 9 20-29 1 1:22:13.1 1:22:33.5 0:20.4 13:16/M
133 Molly Zuhlke Woodlawn IL 3550 24 F 10 20-29 1 1:22:13.4 1:22:33.2 0:19.8 13:16/M
134 Wendy Steere Yakima WA 3503 43 F 10 40-49 1 1:22:32.6 1:22:38.7 0:06.1 13:19/M
135 Tysha Mullen Hillsboro IL 3177 41 F 11 40-49 1 1:22:41.1 1:22:54.7 0:13.6 13:20/M
136 Michael Scherrer Waterloo IL 3565 45 M 19 40-49 1 1:23:30.7 1:23:55.4 0:24.7 13:28/M
137 Stacie Cooper O Fallon MO 3566 47 F 12 40-49 1 1:23:53.1 1:24:02.9 0:09.8 13:32/M
138 Bob Gill Smithton IL 3466 56 M 9 50-59 1 1:25:53.0 1:26:12.2 0:19.2 13:51/M
139 Isaac Childers Maryville IL 3164 66 M 5 60-69 1 1:25:58.9 1:26:22.8 0:23.9 13:52/M
140 Melissa McMaster Kessler Sparta IL 3548 38 F 30 30-39 1 1:26:36.4 1:26:57.1 0:20.6 13:58/M
141 Bethany McMaster Sparta IL 3173 33 F 31 30-39 1 1:26:40.5 1:27:00.6 0:20.1 13:59/M
142 Jared Myers Dupo IL 3175 34 M 28 30-39 1 1:26:42.6 1:26:58.1 0:15.4 13:59/M
143 James Alexander Chesterfield MO 3577 69 M 6 60-69 1 1:27:51.9 1:28:14.7 0:22.8 14:10/M
144 Sarah Balza Columbia IL 3612 27 F 11 20-29 1 1:28:23.8 1:28:41.5 0:17.6 14:15/M
145 April Cadwell Red Bud IL 3171 34 F 32 30-39 1 1:29:28.8 1:29:46.4 0:17.5 14:26/M
146 Anjali Singh 3609 35 F 33 30-39 1 1:29:43.8 1:29:48.7 0:04.9 14:28/M
147 Briana Bostick Fairview Heights IL 3513 46 F 13 40-49 1 1:31:05.0 1:31:26.4 0:21.3 14:41/M
148 Meaghan Touchette Columbia IL 3526 24 F 12 20-29 1 1:31:10.6 1:31:23.4 0:12.7 14:42/M
149 Haley Goodfellow Columbia IL 3543 23 F 13 20-29 1 1:31:11.6 1:31:23.3 0:11.6 14:42/M
150 Brianna Nadler Dupo IL 3491 26 F 14 20-29 1 1:31:17.2 1:31:29.8 0:12.6 14:43/M
151 Jennifer Otten 3606 39 F 34 30-39 1 1:31:56.6 1:32:05.2 0:08.6 14:50/M
152 Keith Otten 3607 38 M 29 30-39 1 1:31:58.7 1:32:07.9 0:09.1 14:50/M
153 Lindsey Hobby Columbia IL 3563 35 F 35 30-39 1 1:32:08.9 1:32:21.5 0:12.6 14:52/M
154 Susan Kubinak Saint Louis MO 3464 51 F 5 50-59 1 1:32:12.9 1:32:31.0 0:18.1 14:52/M
155 Jessica Reinhold Columbia IL 3599 32 F 36 30-39 1 1:32:20.9 1:32:27.8 0:06.9 14:54/M
156 Jaime Jonesmith Fults IL 3482 39 F 37 30-39 1 1:32:21.0 1:32:37.3 0:16.3 14:54/M
157 Jon Reinhold 3600 33 M 30 30-39 1 1:32:27.9 1:32:27.9 14:55/M
158 Derrey Summer 3594 35 F 38 30-39 1 1:32:48.7 1:32:54.1 0:05.4 14:58/M
159 Denise Wiese Columbia IL 3530 54 F 6 50-59 1 1:32:48.9 1:33:12.4 0:23.5 14:58/M
160 Bill Coyne Eureka MO 3537 75 M 1 70-99 1 1:35:02.4 1:35:23.5 0:21.1 15:20/M
161 Amy Schmeding Saint Louis MO 3597 42 F 14 40-49 1 1:36:41.0 1:36:55.9 0:14.9 15:36/M
162 Christine Rau Saint Louis MO 3539 42 F 15 40-49 1 1:36:41.7 1:36:56.8 0:15.0 15:36/M
163 Mary Koester Red Bud IL 3510 34 F 39 30-39 1 1:39:34.9 1:39:41.3 0:06.4 16:04/M
164 Cheryl Lyons Byrnes Mill MO 3549 56 F 7 50-59 1 1:44:25.7 1:44:32.4 0:06.6 16:50/M
165 Sandy Reinhold Waterloo IL 3545 57 F 8 50-59 1 1:44:26.0 1:44:32.4 0:06.4 16:51/M