The Endurance Trials - Ultra-Run

Age Group Summary

March 03, 2018

Results as of 03/03/2018 10:15:01


Results by Final Lap Race Management
1Hr Run
Female Overall
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Amy Griffin 4261 F/41 9 56:22.7 8:14/M 6.84000
 
Female 20 to 29
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Dana Lemp 4265 F/26 9 58:39.1 8:34/M 6.84000
2 Kristin Ranker 4273 F/25 6 54:32.2 11:58/M 4.56000
 
Female 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Cari McNeilis 4270 F/39 7 53:38.0 10:05/M 5.32000
2 Patty Street 4277 F/38 7 54:23.5 10:13/M 5.32000
3 Chrissy Oberle 4271 F/37 7 56:33.8 10:38/M 5.32000
4 Candace Collins 4257 F/33 4 50:44.1 16:41/M 3.04000
 
Female 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Shelly Deaton 4259 F/42 8 56:55.9 9:22/M 6.08000
2 Linda Ferrara 4260 F/44 8 58:00.6 9:32/M 6.08000
3 Christina Bourbon 4255 F/43 8 58:03.3 9:33/M 6.08000
4 Eva Cox 4258 F/46 7 56:04.4 10:32/M 5.32000
 
Female 50 to 59
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Tricia Becker 4253 F/50 7 54:04.9 10:10/M 5.32000
2 Connie Light 4267 F/53 7 56:42.0 10:39/M 5.32000
3 Lorrie Potter 4272 F/57 6 54:41.4 12:00/M 4.56000
4 Kelly Carmi 4256 F/55 6 58:21.6 12:48/M 4.56000
 
Male Overall
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Alex Noel 4485 M/38 12 58:36.6 6:26/M 9.12000
 
Male 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Dustin Lemp 4266 M/30 9 58:34.5 8:34/M 6.84000
 
Male 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Mark Kassen 4264 M/48 11 58:54.3 7:03/M 8.36000
2 Scott Griffin 4262 M/44 10 56:58.2 7:30/M 7.60000
3 Marc Stephens 4276 M/41 10 59:33.5 7:50/M 7.60000
4 James Matoushek 4269 M/46 9 56:10.5 8:13/M 6.84000
 
Male 60 to 69
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Tony Becker 4254 M/60 4 52:14.0 17:11/M 3.04000
 
Male 70 and Over
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Terry Wilhelm 4280 M/75 8 56:14.3 9:15/M 6.08000