Community Hope Center 5K

Overall Finish List

May 18, 2013


Results by Final Lap Race Management
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Trent Sever Wood River IL 804 22 M 1 Top Fin 1 18:33.5 5:59/M
2 Campbell Walters 820 22 M 1 20-29 1 18:46.3 6:03/M
3 Shayne Edwards Shipman IL 817 21 M 2 20-29 1 19:15.3 6:13/M
4 Jake Peal Moro IL 813 19 M 1 10-19 1 19:21.0 6:15/M
5 Rance Olliges Glen Carbon IL 935 34 M 1 30-39 1 19:32.8 6:18/M
6 Zachary Payne Roxana IL 886 21 M 3 20-29 1 21:19.3 6:53/M
7 Grant McWhorter 830 7 M 1 1- 9 1 22:55.9 7:24/M
8 Bryan Cassidy Edwardsville IL 923 31 M 2 30-39 1 23:00.2 7:25/M
9 Charles Fernandes Belleville IL 832 35 M 3 30-39 1 23:15.3 7:30/M
10 Michael Brown Godfrey IL 988 42 M 1 40-49 1 23:32.2 7:35/M
11 Matthew Levek Wood River IL 805 27 M 4 20-29 1 23:35.5 7:36/M
12 Marc Wendleton Moro IL 974 46 M 2 40-49 1 23:42.9 7:39/M
13 Brad Ambrose Moro IL 999 35 M 4 30-39 1 23:50.7 7:41/M
14 Brett Rousseau Saint Louis MO 834 26 M 5 20-29 1 23:57.7 7:44/M
15 Nicholas Welling Brighton IL 814 29 M 6 20-29 1 24:44.0 7:59/M
16 Randal Brazier Bethalto IL 801 49 M 3 40-49 1 24:45.5 7:59/M
17 Michelle Dunham Shipman IL 1077 39 F 1 Top Fin 1 25:20.3 8:10/M
18 Lisa Fowler 912 47 F 1 40-49 1 25:26.9 8:12/M
19 Jessica Mahassek Glen Carbon IL 1019 22 F 1 20-29 1 25:39.9 8:16/M
20 Justin Marshall East Alton IL 808 30 M 5 30-39 1 25:41.9 8:17/M
21 Kristi Pashia Belleville IL 941 28 F 2 20-29 1 26:12.8 8:27/M
22 Mark Maendele Edwardsville IL 1015 48 M 4 40-49 1 26:16.4 8:28/M
23 Amanda McCallister Collinsville IL 1026 24 F 3 20-29 1 26:36.7 8:35/M
24 Matt Terry Wood River IL 852 29 M 7 20-29 1 26:39.3 8:36/M
25 Jordan Crow Edwardsville IL 917 13 M 2 10-19 1 26:40.6 8:36/M
26 Kim Knecht Edwardsville IL 897 30 F 1 30-39 1 26:41.0 8:36/M
27 Elton Dintelman Granite City IL 915 53 M 1 50-59 1 26:52.6 8:40/M
28 Mark McWhorter Edwardsville IL 831 49 M 5 40-49 1 26:54.9 8:41/M
29 Miranda Bohn Brighton IL 993 18 F 1 10-19 1 26:58.5 8:42/M
30 Chris Stamper Bethalto IL 959 30 M 6 30-39 1 27:03.6 8:44/M
31 Megan Edsall East Alton IL 1078 26 F 4 20-29 1 27:07.8 8:45/M
32 Kevin Fitzgerald Edwardsville IL 913 56 M 2 50-59 1 27:17.9 8:48/M
33 Toni Mothershed Granite City IL 929 44 F 2 40-49 1 27:24.8 8:50/M
34 Rick Huebner Bethalto IL 795 31 M 7 30-39 1 28:10.2 9:05/M
35 Sarah Seinker Brighton IL 868 36 F 2 30-39 1 28:10.4 9:05/M
36 Aaron Gufler St. Louis MO 796 27 M 8 20-29 1 28:19.0 9:08/M
37 Bradley Gruen East Alton IL 1088 31 M 8 30-39 1 28:32.1 9:12/M
38 Tyler Oberkfell Troy IL 933 29 M 9 20-29 1 28:32.7 9:12/M
39 Caden Bohn Brighton IL 994 12 M 3 10-19 1 28:47.8 9:17/M
40 Participant Bandit1 9000 0 M 1 0- 0 2 28:48.6 9:17/M
41 Ashley Alm Godfrey IL 1000 28 F 5 20-29 1 28:49.3 9:18/M
42 Tiffany Plank Wood River IL 810 31 F 3 30-39 1 28:51.7 9:18/M
43 Grant Seinker Brighton IL 869 13 M 4 10-19 1 29:07.7 9:24/M
44 Shannon McWhorter Edwardsville IL 983 46 M 6 40-49 1 29:23.2 9:29/M
45 Whitney Barlow Edwardsville IL 1038 27 F 6 20-29 1 29:27.0 9:30/M
46 LuAnn Jones Edwardsville IL 901 55 F 1 50-59 1 29:27.2 9:30/M
47 Katie Parsons Glen Carbon IL 939 26 F 7 20-29 1 29:43.4 9:35/M
48 Brian Brokaw Bethalto IL 1048 47 M 7 40-49 1 29:50.5 9:37/M
49 Phillip Hunter Jerseyville IL 1100 34 M 9 30-39 1 29:51.5 9:38/M
50 John Shansey Godfrey IL 864 52 M 3 50-59 1 30:00.8 9:41/M
51 Heather Mahassek Glen Carbon IL 1018 25 F 8 20-29 1 30:14.7 9:45/M
52 Lauren Davis Godfrey IL 1065 19 F 2 10-19 1 30:14.9 9:45/M
53 Sarah Smith Alton IL 859 30 F 4 30-39 1 30:33.7 9:51/M
54 Emma Bowles Godfrey IL 1045 18 F 3 10-19 1 30:42.7 9:54/M
55 Mike Varner Alton IL 969 54 M 4 50-59 1 30:51.6 9:57/M
56 Sarah Beiser Alton IL 996 32 F 5 30-39 1 30:53.6 9:58/M
57 Jeremy Plank Wood River IL 811 36 M 10 30-39 1 30:58.5 9:59/M
58 Cade Slayden East Alton IL 862 10 M 5 10-19 1 31:00.8 10:00/M
59 Amy Olney Alton IL 889 32 F 6 30-39 1 31:08.3 10:03/M
60 Pam Nelson Edwardsville IL 890 48 F 3 40-49 1 31:12.4 10:04/M
61 Barb Bellin Godfrey IL 807 67 F 1 60-69 1 31:20.6 10:06/M
62 Cindy Paruch 984 54 F 2 50-59 1 31:45.5 10:15/M
63 Callie Trammel Godfrey IL 967 25 F 9 20-29 1 31:47.0 10:15/M
64 Joan Barbary Alton IL 1035 54 F 3 50-59 1 31:52.6 10:17/M
65 Abby Powers Medora IL 944 12 F 4 10-19 1 31:54.5 10:17/M
66 Austin Maynard Collinsville IL 892 11 M 6 10-19 1 32:09.0 10:22/M
67 Danette Watt Alton IL 833 56 F 4 50-59 1 32:09.7 10:22/M
68 Melissa Wendle Godfrey IL 973 31 F 7 30-39 1 32:23.5 10:27/M
69 Will McAnulty Elsah IL 1025 27 M 10 20-29 1 32:26.6 10:28/M
70 Kelly Lively Bethalto IL 828 45 F 4 40-49 1 32:42.1 10:33/M
71 Matt Hainaut Worden IL 1089 28 M 11 20-29 1 32:43.3 10:33/M
72 Jimmy Kieu Bethalto IL 800 37 M 11 30-39 1 32:47.8 10:35/M
73 Jennifer Oberkfell Troy IL 932 29 F 10 20-29 1 32:59.4 10:38/M
74 Darin Ambrose Cottage Hills IL 1030 35 M 12 30-39 1 33:18.8 10:45/M
75 Steve Lawson Moro IL 1008 36 M 13 30-39 1 33:22.3 10:46/M
76 Ryan Joyett Bethalto IL 1003 21 M 12 20-29 1 33:29.5 10:48/M
77 John M Frost East Alton IL 1083 21 M 13 20-29 1 33:38.4 10:51/M
78 Heather Slow Hartford IL 957 27 F 11 20-29 1 33:51.1 10:55/M
79 Wendi Robinson Alton IL 879 35 F 8 30-39 1 33:51.4 10:55/M
80 Houda Stamper Bethalto IL 960 29 F 12 20-29 1 33:54.9 10:56/M
81 Participant Bandit2 9001 0 M 2 0- 0 2 33:55.2 10:56/M
82 Brenda Boston Alton IL 835 29 F 13 20-29 1 34:08.8 11:01/M
83 Marissa Bradley Roxana IL 1047 30 F 9 30-39 1 34:17.4 11:04/M
84 Tara Huebner Bethalto IL 1098 31 F 10 30-39 1 34:47.3 11:13/M
85 Stacey Edwards Brighton IL 1079 41 F 5 40-49 1 34:48.0 11:14/M
86 Tori Mahassek Glen Carbon IL 1020 18 F 5 10-19 1 34:55.8 11:16/M
87 Gary Payne Roxana IL 887 55 M 5 50-59 1 34:56.3 11:16/M
88 Cindy Campbell Moro IL 924 46 F 6 40-49 1 34:58.8 11:17/M
89 Savannah Newman Edwardsville IL 829 27 F 14 20-29 1 35:45.0 11:32/M
90 Bryan Stieglitz Godfrey IL 856 49 M 8 40-49 1 35:46.1 11:32/M
91 Diana Stieglitz Godfrey IL 855 43 F 7 40-49 1 35:51.5 11:34/M
92 Jennifer Eyers Brighton IL 806 27 F 15 20-29 1 35:52.7 11:34/M
93 Deborah Schneider Granite City IL 952 24 F 16 20-29 1 36:10.3 11:40/M
94 Amanda Powers Medora IL 945 33 F 11 30-39 1 36:19.5 11:43/M
95 Abby Huels Alton IL 816 11 F 6 10-19 1 36:54.0 11:54/M
96 Lori Rippeto Glen Carbon IL 880 52 F 5 50-59 1 36:55.4 11:55/M
97 Ed Slayden Bethalto IL 861 51 M 6 50-59 1 37:09.9 11:59/M
98 Heather Pochek Cottage Hills IL 943 24 F 17 20-29 1 37:30.1 12:06/M
99 Paula Mansholt Bunker Hill IL 1021 43 F 8 40-49 1 37:39.7 12:09/M
100 Melissa Wilson Collinsville IL 846 38 F 12 30-39 1 37:42.0 12:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Linda Beemer Alton IL 1041 58 F 6 50-59 1 37:52.8 12:13/M
102 Laurie Vaughan Shipman IL 986 42 F 9 40-49 1 38:01.1 12:16/M
103 Madalynn McKenzie Alton IL 927 15 F 7 10-19 1 38:33.9 12:26/M
104 Darrell Rhodes Bethalto IL 946 69 M 1 60-69 1 38:34.2 12:26/M
105 John Putney Alton IL 881 36 M 14 30-39 1 38:49.9 12:31/M
106 Jessi Thaxton Dow IL 965 28 F 18 20-29 1 38:53.7 12:33/M
107 Erinn McVey East Alton IL 928 33 F 13 30-39 1 39:09.5 12:38/M
108 Lindsay Heston Bethalto IL 1096 32 F 14 30-39 1 39:09.7 12:38/M
109 Andrew Owens Alton IL 936 25 M 14 20-29 1 39:41.3 12:48/M
110 Kylee Cloninger Bethalto IL 920 14 F 8 10-19 1 39:51.0 12:51/M
111 Betsy Sawyer Edwardsville IL 874 50 F 7 50-59 1 39:53.5 12:52/M
112 Audrey Shelton Wood River IL 985 30 F 15 30-39 1 40:11.8 12:58/M
113 Tracy Gordon Brighton IL 1087 34 F 16 30-39 1 40:15.5 12:59/M
114 Sarah Vogel Wood River IL 972 44 F 10 40-49 1 40:15.7 12:59/M
115 Cohl Callies Bethalto IL 1055 12 M 7 10-19 1 40:32.5 13:05/M
116 Teresa Callies Bethalto IL 1056 43 F 11 40-49 1 40:33.2 13:05/M
117 Marlena Wisnasky Edwardsville IL 844 33 F 17 30-39 1 40:35.5 13:05/M
118 Steve Wisnasky Edwardsville IL 843 51 M 7 50-59 1 40:35.7 13:05/M
119 Debbie Lopez Wood River IL 1012 51 F 8 50-59 1 40:41.4 13:07/M
120 Timothy Wilson Collinsville IL 845 52 F 9 50-59 1 41:01.0 13:14/M
121 Jill Liley Bethalto IL 1011 29 F 19 20-29 1 41:09.9 13:16/M
122 Lety Huels 815 0 F 1 0- 0 1 41:13.8 13:18/M
123 Beverly Dintelman Granite City IL 916 52 F 10 50-59 1 42:19.2 13:39/M
124 Isaac Evans Godfrey IL 1080 12 M 8 10-19 1 43:25.7 14:00/M
125 Amber Hallows O'Fallon MO 1090 33 F 18 30-39 1 43:30.9 14:02/M
126 Emily J DeClue Bethalto IL 1069 8 F 1 1- 9 1 43:32.1 14:03/M
127 Mindy DeClue Bethalto IL 1072 36 F 19 30-39 1 43:32.2 14:03/M
128 Autumn Kahn Hamel IL 899 13 F 9 10-19 1 43:41.1 14:05/M
129 Rich Torres Bethalto IL 966 38 M 15 30-39 1 43:58.4 14:11/M
130 Erin Seeget Worden IL 953 28 F 20 20-29 1 43:58.5 14:11/M
131 Joanna McAnulty Elsah IL 1024 27 F 21 20-29 1 44:04.7 14:13/M
132 Myla Selph Bunker Hill IL 954 13 F 10 10-19 1 44:45.9 14:26/M
133 Nicole White Edwardsville IL 975 38 F 20 30-39 1 45:17.3 14:36/M
134 Irma Hebenstreit Edwardsville IL 1094 36 F 21 30-39 1 45:18.2 14:37/M
135 Sandy Kulp Brussels IL 1006 28 F 22 20-29 1 45:18.7 14:37/M
136 Brenda Miller Alton IL 803 58 F 11 50-59 1 45:20.0 14:37/M
137 Cathy Wright Bethalto IL 981 44 F 12 40-49 1 45:30.1 14:41/M
138 Wes Pinkley Edwardsville IL 882 45 M 9 40-49 1 45:31.4 14:41/M
139 Debbie Murphey Glen Carbon IL 891 52 F 12 50-59 1 45:47.0 14:46/M
140 Tammy Davis Godfrey IL 1066 47 F 13 40-49 1 45:47.4 14:46/M
141 Ronda Spencer Glen Carbon IL 958 49 F 14 40-49 1 45:47.6 14:46/M
142 Tammy Neese Godfrey IL 931 44 F 15 40-49 1 45:51.1 14:47/M
143 Jamie Stumpf Moro IL 853 25 F 23 20-29 1 45:52.6 14:48/M
144 Staci Lawson Moro IL 1007 30 F 22 30-39 1 45:52.9 14:48/M
145 Participant Bandit3 9002 0 M 3 0- 0 2 45:53.2 14:48/M
146 Christina Caudillo Edwardsville IL 1057 37 F 23 30-39 1 45:56.0 14:49/M
147 Hana Olliges Glen Carbon IL 934 31 F 24 30-39 1 45:57.2 14:49/M
148 Sheila Manley Collinsville IL 893 34 F 25 30-39 1 46:12.0 14:54/M
149 Brian Manley Swansea IL 895 39 M 16 30-39 1 47:00.8 15:10/M
150 Brittany Hrgich Saint Louis MO 819 25 F 24 20-29 1 47:55.2 15:27/M
151 Nicholas Frields Shresbury MO 910 24 M 15 20-29 1 47:55.4 15:27/M
152 Alyssa White Wood River IL 818 11 F 11 10-19 1 48:44.7 15:43/M
153 Crystal Holmes East Alton IL 794 28 F 25 20-29 1 48:58.8 15:48/M
154 Crystal Runion Moro IL 949 40 F 16 40-49 1 49:25.9 15:56/M
155 Janice Daubman Alton IL 793 54 F 13 50-59 1 49:43.7 16:02/M
156 Cathy David Hamel IL 1063 55 F 14 50-59 1 49:43.9 16:02/M
157 Rebecca Lopez Bethalto IL 896 29 F 26 20-29 1 50:01.3 16:08/M
158 Malinda Tedrick Bethalto IL 797 10 F 12 10-19 1 50:04.7 16:09/M
159 Jenn Yost Alton IL 982 37 F 26 30-39 1 50:12.3 16:12/M
160 Arthur A. Martin Bunker Hill IL 1022 45 M 10 40-49 1 50:58.9 16:26/M
161 William Seniker Bunker Hill IL 865 63 M 2 60-69 1 51:33.4 16:38/M
162 Paul A Joiner Dorsey IL 1002 69 M 3 60-69 1 51:33.7 16:38/M
163 Alicia Bodwell Bethalto IL 995 49 F 17 40-49 1 51:34.8 16:38/M
164 Morgan Maendele Edwardsville IL 1017 23 F 27 20-29 1 51:36.9 16:39/M
165 Madison Maendele Edwardsville IL 1014 17 F 13 10-19 1 51:37.3 16:39/M
166 Melissa Maendele Edwardsville IL 1016 45 F 18 40-49 1 51:37.5 16:39/M
167 Vickie Seniker Bunker Hill IL 867 64 F 2 60-69 1 51:38.9 16:39/M
168 Levi Pinkley Edwardsville IL 883 13 M 9 10-19 1 51:40.3 16:40/M
169 Rolla Goff Edwardsville IL 904 54 F 15 50-59 1 51:59.8 16:46/M
170 Cindy Goff Glen Carbon IL 1086 56 F 16 50-59 1 52:00.0 16:46/M
171 Tamee Beachum Brighton IL 1040 40 F 19 40-49 1 52:09.4 16:49/M
172 Katie Brokaw Bethalto IL 1049 21 F 28 20-29 1 53:11.5 17:09/M
173 Brenna Boyd Bethalto IL 1028 14 F 14 10-19 1 53:11.7 17:09/M
174 John Schultz Bethalto IL 872 43 M 11 40-49 1 53:15.0 17:11/M
175 Denise Schultz Bethalto IL 873 41 F 20 40-49 1 53:15.2 17:11/M
176 Joel Vidakovich Wood River IL 971 26 M 16 20-29 1 53:20.0 17:12/M
177 Kaleb Cowan Bunker Hill IL 1061 25 M 17 20-29 1 53:48.3 17:21/M
178 Kim Brokaw Bethalto IL 1027 48 F 21 40-49 1 54:09.5 17:28/M
179 Tracy Hamilton Granite City IL 1091 47 F 22 40-49 1 54:10.3 17:28/M
180 Louann Rough Brighton IL 877 56 F 17 50-59 1 55:14.1 17:49/M
181 Deb Trammel Godfrey IL 968 49 F 23 40-49 1 55:14.3 17:49/M
182 Sherry Harshbarger East Alton IL 1093 51 F 18 50-59 1 55:23.1 17:52/M
183 Linda Chetta Alton IL 922 59 F 19 50-59 1 55:24.8 17:52/M
184 Gene Manley Bethalto IL 894 65 M 4 60-69 1 55:25.7 17:53/M
185 Marie DeClue Moro IL 1071 62 F 3 60-69 1 55:28.7 17:54/M
186 Brianna DeClue Moro IL 1067 15 F 15 10-19 1 55:29.1 17:54/M
187 Christopher Declue Bethalto IL 1068 10 M 10 10-19 1 55:29.5 17:54/M
188 Jerry Stolze Alton IL 854 56 M 8 50-59 1 55:32.0 17:55/M
189 Joan Madison Alton IL 802 55 F 20 50-59 1 55:32.7 17:55/M
190 Sydney Kleine East Alton IL 1005 4 F 2 1- 9 1 55:33.6 17:55/M
191 Erika Kleine East Alton IL 1004 33 F 27 30-39 1 55:34.2 17:55/M
192 Kathryn Rough Brighton IL 878 25 F 29 20-29 1 55:34.6 17:55/M
193 Participant Bandit4 9003 0 M 4 0- 0 2 55:35.6 17:56/M
194 Sherri Selph Bunker Hill IL 955 43 F 24 40-49 1 55:36.6 17:56/M
195 Nancy DeClue Moro IL 1073 41 F 25 40-49 1 56:04.0 18:05/M
196 Mallory Schum Bethalto IL 870 17 F 16 10-19 1 56:04.3 18:05/M
197 Barbara Schum Bethalto IL 871 55 F 21 50-59 1 56:14.8 18:08/M
198 Kara Rull maryville IL 809 51 F 22 50-59 1 56:30.0 18:14/M
199 Ben Pinkley Edwardsville IL 884 16 M 11 10-19 1 56:34.2 18:15/M
200 Jamie Wreath Alton IL 980 49 F 26 40-49 1 56:48.6 18:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 Haylee Cloninger Bethalto IL 921 9 F 3 1- 9 1 58:04.9 18:44/M
202 Lyn Cloninger Bethalto IL 1058 59 M 9 50-59 1 58:15.6 18:47/M
203 Jessica Varner Alton IL 851 21 F 30 20-29 1 58:16.1 18:48/M
204 Toni Varner Alton IL 850 54 F 23 50-59 1 58:17.7 18:48/M
205 George Wreath Alton IL 979 51 M 10 50-59 1 58:18.5 18:48/M
206 William Frields Bethalto IL 908 56 M 11 50-59 1 58:19.3 18:49/M
207 Rhonda Frields Bethalto IL 909 55 F 24 50-59 1 58:20.8 18:49/M
208 Jodie Huebner Bethalto IL 812 58 F 25 50-59 1 58:22.7 18:50/M
209 Participant Bandit5 9004 0 M 5 0- 0 2 58:34.0 18:54/M
210 Jenni Terry Wood River IL 964 28 F 31 20-29 1 59:33.3 19:13/M
211 Participant Bandit6 9005 0 M 6 0- 0 2 59:33.5 19:13/M
212 Participant Bandit7 9006 0 M 7 0- 0 2 1:00:30.0 19:31/M
213 Rebecca Brown Wellsville MO 1052 20 F 32 20-29 1 1:00:30.4 19:31/M
214 Aubrey Caldwell Wellsville MO 1053 5 F 4 1- 9 1 1:00:32.4 19:32/M
215 Cathy Brown St. Peters MO 1051 47 F 27 40-49 1 1:00:33.0 19:32/M
216 Kimberly Dees Peru IL 1075 26 F 33 20-29 1 1:00:34.1 19:32/M
217 Participant Bandit8 9007 0 M 8 0- 0 2 1:00:34.8 19:32/M
218 Kristen Hunter Jerseyville IL 1099 31 F 28 30-39 1 1:00:36.6 19:33/M
219 Tamara Ammann Bethalto IL 1032 38 F 29 30-39 1 1:00:53.0 19:38/M
220 Christopher Ammann Bethalto IL 1031 38 M 17 30-39 1 1:00:53.2 19:38/M
221 Rick Bohn Brighton IL 992 45 M 12 40-49 1 1:00:55.2 19:39/M
222 Zoe Bohn Brighton IL 991 10 F 17 10-19 1 1:01:02.8 19:41/M
223 Chris Fulcher Troy IL 1084 31 M 18 30-39 1 1:01:03.1 19:42/M
224 Josiah Gehrke Cottage Hills IL 906 6 M 2 1- 9 1 1:01:09.8 19:44/M
225 Matt Gehrke Cottage Hills IL 905 33 M 19 30-39 1 1:01:10.5 19:44/M
226 Alyx Dell Godfrey IL 1076 33 F 30 30-39 1 1:01:33.5 19:51/M
227 Olivia Evans Godfrey IL 1081 10 F 18 10-19 1 1:02:07.2 20:02/M
228 Emily Gehrke Cottage Hills IL 907 34 F 31 30-39 1 1:02:07.7 20:02/M
229 Rhonda Gares Bethalto IL 1085 54 F 26 50-59 1 1:02:15.7 20:05/M
230 Sherry Conreux Alton IL 1060 56 F 27 50-59 1 1:02:16.4 20:05/M
231 Kathy Schaefer Shipman IL 951 54 F 28 50-59 1 1:02:18.4 20:06/M
232 Ashten Kahn Hamel IL 900 12 F 19 10-19 1 1:02:28.3 20:09/M
233 Liz Irvin Alton IL 1001 64 F 4 60-69 1 1:02:28.8 20:09/M
234 Divien Anabe Schaefer Shipman IL 950 13 F 20 10-19 1 1:02:46.2 20:15/M
235 Karlee Bohn Brighton IL 990 20 F 34 20-29 1 1:02:52.2 20:17/M
236 Abigail Wille Alton IL 848 11 F 21 10-19 1 1:02:52.6 20:17/M
237 Becky Wille Alton IL 847 46 F 28 40-49 1 1:02:57.4 20:18/M
238 Tonya Anglin Bunker Hill IL 1029 28 F 35 20-29 1 1:04:16.3 20:44/M
239 Mykai Peterson Bethalto IL 837 14 M 12 10-19 1 1:05:39.8 21:11/M
240 Jennifer Martin Bunker Hill IL 1023 30 F 32 30-39 1 1:05:41.6 21:11/M
241 Justina Tannikait Bethalto IL 836 52 F 29 50-59 1 1:05:45.4 21:13/M