Kyle Deatherage Memorial 5K

Age Group Results

April 13, 2013


Results by Final Lap Race Management


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59
Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tiffany Brumm Saint Louis MO 991 32 9 21:53.6 10:25:37.9 10:03:44.3 7:04/M
2 Ellie Brown Highland IL 191 11 17 23:25.7 10:27:14.1 10:03:48.4 7:33/M
3 Amy DeWitte Troy ILLINOIS 500 33 24 23:59.7 10:27:45.7 10:03:45.9 7:44/M
Top

Female 19 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elise Ott St. Louis MO 829 17 53 26:41.1 10:31:44.7 10:05:03.6 8:36/M
2 Lexie Korte Highland IL 758 10 54 26:41.8 10:30:39.4 10:03:57.5 8:36/M
3 Mari Lewis Troy IL 347 19 61 27:32.1 10:31:43.6 10:04:11.4 8:53/M
4 Natalie Walker Troy IL 948 15 69 27:50.5 10:32:02.8 10:04:12.2 8:59/M
5 Faith Brindley Highland IL 448 9 76 28:09.0 10:32:09.0 10:04:00.0 9:05/M
6 Chloe Sax Marine ILLINOIS 871 11 93 29:19.1 10:33:22.5 10:04:03.3 9:27/M
7 Claire Korte Highland IL 352 10 134 31:15.3 10:35:10.5 10:03:55.2 10:05/M
8 Laina Wilderman Brighton IL 966 9 145 32:01.4 10:36:42.9 10:04:41.5 10:20/M
9 Jenna Bell Highland IL 430 14 137 33:02.4 10:37:07.5 10:04:05.1 10:39/M
10 Karina Hately Highland IL 597 13 178 35:15.4 10:39:29.4 10:04:13.9 11:22/M
11 Malorey Kessinger Edwardsville ILLINOIS 747 8 183 35:36.1 10:39:59.4 10:04:23.3 11:29/M
12 Alana Hollenkamp Pocahontas IL 321 13 160 35:38.5 10:39:47.8 10:04:09.3 11:30/M
13 Talia Holmes Edwardsville IL 345 12 184 38:43.8 10:43:05.5 10:04:21.7 12:29/M
14 Jenna Granda Shipman IL 573 13 213 38:57.9 10:43:42.5 10:04:44.5 12:34/M
15 Danielle Papproth Belleville IL 831 17 214 39:50.0 10:44:07.9 10:04:17.9 12:51/M
16 Kayla LeMarr Brighton IL 767 9 225 42:10.8 10:46:52.5 10:04:41.6 13:36/M
17 Katie Brown Highland IL 192 8 231 43:54.1 10:47:50.0 10:03:55.9 14:10/M
18 Abby creek highland, IL 479 18 232 45:42.6 10:49:53.6 10:04:10.9 14:45/M
19 Ariel Smock St Jacob IL 919 14 237 48:13.4 10:52:32.8 10:04:19.4 15:33/M
20 Hailey Wilkinson Bowling Green KY 346 13 238 48:13.4 10:52:32.9 10:04:19.5 15:33/M
21 HANAH DILLON CARBONDALE IL 502 10 239 48:32.0 10:52:32.0 10:04:00.0 15:39/M
DNF Alyssa Freimann Highland IL 548 13     10:04:07.8
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Crystal Reiff maryville IL 339 26 37 24:49.0 10:28:54.9 10:04:05.9 8:00/M
2 Jolyn Vonder Haar Breese IL 938 25 43 25:16.0 10:29:02.6 10:03:46.6 8:09/M
3 Jana Gass Belleville IL 557 25 47 25:26.9 10:29:52.7 10:04:25.8 8:12/M
4 Ariana O'Neill Webster Groves MO 826 29 48 25:35.5 10:29:33.9 10:03:58.4 8:15/M
5 Meagan Miller maryville IL 329 28 78 28:17.2 10:32:08.1 10:03:50.9 9:07/M
6 Maggie Siempelkamp St. Louis MO 906 27 83 28:41.3 10:32:31.3 10:03:50.0 9:15/M
7 Anna Statz St. Louis MO 921 23 87 29:04.4 10:33:22.5 10:04:18.1 9:23/M
8 Kelli Shelton Carlyle IL 363 25 90 29:11.6 10:33:00.9 10:03:49.2 9:25/M
9 Renee Zingaro St. Louis MO 979 28 91 29:14.0 10:33:32.9 10:04:18.9 9:26/M
10 Christine White O'Fallon IL 960 28 97 29:38.1 10:33:28.9 10:03:50.8 9:34/M
11 Ashley White O'Fallon IL 959 24 99 29:38.8 10:33:28.7 10:03:49.8 9:34/M
12 Ashleigh Deatherage Highland ILLINOIS 496 29 100 29:39.1 10:33:41.2 10:04:02.1 9:34/M
13 Katie Rogers Litchfield IL 862 27 102 29:42.1 10:33:47.0 10:04:04.8 9:35/M
14 Jessica Seger Trenton IL 892 29 104 29:45.6 10:33:48.2 10:04:02.6 9:36/M
15 Ashlyn Wright Valley Park MO 973 27 105 29:46.6 10:33:46.8 10:04:00.1 9:36/M
16 Cindy Gregory Alhambra IL 580 23 108 30:01.5 10:33:46.6 10:03:45.1 9:41/M
17 Heather Lessman St Jacob IL 773 26 119 30:41.0 10:34:30.3 10:03:49.3 9:54/M
18 Courtney Sellers Marine ILLINOIS 895 25 125 31:03.2 10:35:21.0 10:04:17.7 10:01/M
19 Jackelynn Powers Saint Louis MO 845 26 128 31:07.1 10:35:14.4 10:04:07.3 10:02/M
20 Jamie Kasmarzk 376 25 133 31:13.0 10:35:07.7 10:03:54.6 10:04/M
21 Lindsey Schrage Edwardsville IL 882 27 136 31:17.7 10:35:23.6 10:04:05.9 10:05/M
22 Aun Rogers Witt IL 861 27 147 32:05.8 10:36:09.4 10:04:03.5 10:21/M
23 CHRISTINA DAVIS GRANITE CITY IL 490 29 161 33:11.9 10:37:12.0 10:04:00.0 10:42/M
24 Miranda Keiser Highland IL 374 29 165 33:35.9 10:37:52.1 10:04:16.2 10:50/M
20 Amanda Beiser Alton IL 429 27 168 33:50.1 10:38:00.6 10:04:10.5 10:55/M
25 Morgan Phelps Edwardsville IL 839 29 170 34:04.0 10:38:53.4 10:04:49.4 10:59/M
26 Kellsey Tebbe Breese IL 343 23 171 34:13.4 10:38:14.9 10:04:01.5 11:02/M
27 Kedra Schuster Highland IL 888 29 175 35:01.6 10:39:02.5 10:04:00.9 11:18/M
28 Michelle Gulash Troy ILLINOIS 584 29 179 35:20.1 10:39:08.9 10:03:48.7 11:24/M
29 Kaitlyn Robinson Troy IL 858 24 180 35:24.1 10:39:16.3 10:03:52.2 11:25/M
30 Emilee Addua Worden IL 320 28 185 35:43.2 10:39:47.8 10:04:04.5 11:31/M
31 Kayla Vonder Haar Breese IL 939 23 186 35:47.2 10:39:50.9 10:04:03.7 11:33/M
32 Marissa Giuffre Bunker Hill IL 567 29 189 36:00.1 10:40:05.7 10:04:05.6 11:37/M
33 Gina Lengermann Highland IL 771 22 191 36:06.3 10:39:53.7 10:03:47.4 11:39/M
34 Kelli Zurliene Highland IL 983 25 192 36:13.3 10:40:40.5 10:04:27.1 11:41/M
35 Lauren Hollenbeck Carlyle ILLINOIS 729 26 195 36:18.2 10:40:38.7 10:04:20.4 11:43/M
36 Andrea Brockman Granite City ILLINOIS 450 29 205 38:16.4 10:42:44.7 10:04:28.3 12:21/M
37 Jocelyn Link Gillespie IL 779 26 209 38:29.1 10:42:35.2 10:04:06.1 12:25/M
38 Rachel Von Hatten Highland IL 937 28 216 40:12.6 10:44:11.1 10:03:58.5 12:58/M
39 Keli Kellebrew Gillespie IL 744 29 219 40:31.4 10:44:43.8 10:04:12.3 13:04/M
40 Jennifer Hofelich Troy IL 723 23 221 41:40.1 10:45:43.3 10:04:03.1 13:26/M
41 Alicia Hollenbeck Troy ILLINOIS 730 29 228 42:55.8 10:47:16.7 10:04:20.9 13:51/M
42 Melissa Hately Highland IL 598 28 229 43:02.8 10:47:16.2 10:04:13.4 13:53/M
43 Melissa Barger St. Louis MO 411 27 240 53:25.6 10:58:18.9 10:04:53.2 17:14/M
DNF Rachel Erschen highland, IL 535 22     10:04:11.0
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Emily Johnson Godfrey IL 740 33 27 24:18.3 10:28:04.4 10:03:46.1 7:50/M
2 Nikki Brown Highland IL 169 39 30 24:31.2 10:28:19.5 10:03:48.2 7:55/M
3 Jene Frey 210 32 33 24:39.0 10:28:41.0 10:04:02.0 7:57/M
4 Mindy Carroll Springfield IL 464 32 34 24:39.0 10:28:26.1 10:03:47.0 7:57/M
5 KASS GREGORY CARBONDALE IL 578 34 41 24:59.6 10:29:19.2 10:04:19.6 8:04/M
6 Autumn Meier Troy IL 793 36 50 26:16.6 10:30:14.5 10:03:57.8 8:28/M
7 Sarah Seniker Brighton IL 897 36 52 26:28.6 10:30:23.8 10:03:55.1 8:32/M
8 Michelle Herman Edwardsville IL 716 37 55 26:47.4 10:30:33.7 10:03:46.2 8:38/M
9 Jennifer Dunham Alton IL 521 30 65 27:40.3 10:31:31.1 10:03:50.8 8:55/M
10 Beth Perry Troy IL 835 39 68 27:46.2 10:32:03.1 10:04:16.8 8:57/M
11 Cindy Granda Shipman IL 572 36 70 27:52.6 10:32:36.8 10:04:44.2 8:59/M
12 Jen Freeman 367 38 72 28:00.3 10:32:39.1 10:04:38.8 9:02/M
13 Audrey Becker Troy IL 423 32 79 28:28.6 10:32:30.6 10:04:01.9 9:11/M
14 Meredith Osborn Hamel ILLINOIS 827 32 80 28:31.3 10:32:34.2 10:04:02.8 9:12/M
15 Robyn Cygan highland IL 483 39 95 29:22.9 10:33:26.7 10:04:03.7 9:28/M
16 Carrie Kramer Breese IL 760 31 103 29:43.9 10:33:46.7 10:04:02.8 9:35/M
17 Sarah Deatherage Highland ILLINOIS 494 31 106 30:00.2 10:33:45.9 10:03:45.7 9:41/M
18 Jodi Luechtefeld 349 32 107 30:01.3 10:33:52.4 10:03:51.0 9:41/M
19 Kelley Schultz Trenton IL 884 35 110 30:07.2 10:33:52.9 10:03:45.6 9:43/M
20 Susan Merkel Troy ILLINOIS 795 34 111 30:10.0 10:33:56.4 10:03:46.4 9:44/M
21 Melissa Brunnworth Staunton ILLINOIS 454 32 112 30:19.6 10:34:22.4 10:04:02.8 9:47/M
22 Jennifer Haislar Maryville IN 591 37 113 30:22.1 10:34:59.6 10:04:37.4 9:48/M
23 Angie Daley Highland IL 484 37 114 30:23.2 10:34:59.6 10:04:36.4 9:48/M
24 Kate Brendel Maryville ILLINOIS 445 30 116 30:31.2 10:34:26.3 10:03:55.0 9:51/M
25 Amber Neilson Saint Jacob IL 816 35 118 30:33.4 10:34:45.9 10:04:12.4 9:51/M
26 Amanda Caminiti Highland IL 463 34 120 30:44.9 10:34:43.5 10:03:58.6 9:55/M
27 Jody Matevey East Alton IL 788 36 122 30:53.6 10:35:10.8 10:04:17.1 9:58/M
28 Rachel Waters East Alton IL 950 36 123 30:53.7 10:35:10.9 10:04:17.1 9:58/M
29 Michelle Symmonds Macomb IL 925 32 124 30:53.9 10:34:48.9 10:03:54.9 9:58/M
30 Kara Saracco Staunton IL 870 33 126 31:04.5 10:35:43.1 10:04:38.6 10:01/M
31 Deidre Burke Staunton IL 456 37 127 31:05.8 10:35:43.2 10:04:37.4 10:02/M
32 Stacy Heuberger Highland IL 719 38 129 31:07.4 10:35:23.7 10:04:16.2 10:02/M
33 Robyn Schoen Mt. Olive IL 880 32 135 31:15.6 10:35:18.8 10:04:03.2 10:05/M
34 Amber Smock St Jacob IL 918 33 143 32:00.1 10:36:18.3 10:04:18.1 10:19/M
35 Stacy Sensel Highland IL 898 36 146 32:03.6 10:36:28.0 10:04:24.3 10:20/M
36 LESLIE COLLINS bethalto IL 475 39 149 32:20.6 10:36:37.4 10:04:16.7 10:26/M
37 Pam Padfield Trenton IL 221 36 150 32:22.0 10:36:15.2 10:03:53.1 10:26/M
38 Crystal Uhe Edwardsville ILLINOIS 934 31 151 32:32.1 10:36:41.6 10:04:09.5 10:30/M
39 HEIDI KUKOWSKI 370 37 152 32:32.5 10:36:39.5 10:04:07.0 10:30/M
40 Gina Kuhn Breese IL 364 39 153 32:33.8 10:36:35.2 10:04:01.4 10:30/M
41 Jennifer Baker 366 38 154 32:34.9 10:36:46.1 10:04:11.2 10:30/M
42 Amanda Lunters 371 34 156 32:37.8 10:36:45.3 10:04:07.4 10:31/M
43 Jill Powers St. Jacob IL 846 33 157 32:44.5 10:36:51.6 10:04:07.1 10:34/M
44 Amanda Mertz Saint Jacob IL 797 30 158 32:50.7 10:37:08.9 10:04:18.1 10:35/M
45 Danielle Gilmore Maryville IL 565 33 159 32:57.5 10:36:57.6 10:04:00.0 10:38/M
46 Dawn Dimitroff Glen Carbon IL 503 38 166 33:44.6 10:37:30.6 10:03:45.9 10:53/M
47 Courtney Lopez Alton IL 781 30 167 33:48.8 10:37:59.4 10:04:10.6 10:54/M
48 Kelly Korte Highland IL 351 38 172 34:16.3 10:38:10.6 10:03:54.3 11:03/M
49 Stacey Fletcher Saint Louis MO 539 31 176 35:04.1 10:39:26.5 10:04:22.4 11:19/M
50 Amy DeMange Collinsville IL 497 32 188 36:00.0 10:40:03.1 10:04:03.1 11:37/M
51 Stacy Keith Alton IL 340 35 193 36:15.0 10:40:25.6 10:04:10.5 11:42/M
52 Christina Eales Alton IL 523 37 194 36:15.2 10:40:04.4 10:03:49.2 11:42/M
53 Christi Geggus Edwardsville IL 558 34 196 36:21.0 10:40:35.9 10:04:14.9 11:44/M
54 Jennifer McArtor Edwardsville IL 790 32 197 36:21.6 10:40:36.5 10:04:14.8 11:44/M
55 spring bonney Edwardsville IL 438 33 198 36:21.8 10:40:36.4 10:04:14.6 11:44/M
56 Jill Horn highland IL 733 34 199 36:36.0 10:40:40.0 10:04:03.9 11:48/M
57 Amy Kessinger Edwardsville ILLINOIS 748 37 200 36:41.7 10:41:05.1 10:04:23.4 11:50/M
58 Kimberli Seger Highland IL 893 34 203 38:15.9 10:42:37.6 10:04:21.7 12:20/M
59 Amy Stiebel Florissant MISSOURI 923 31 208 38:24.7 10:42:46.8 10:04:22.1 12:23/M
60 Emily Sigman Belleville IL 907 31 212 38:52.6 10:42:44.1 10:03:51.5 12:32/M
61 Christy Klein Staunton IL 750 30 215 39:51.8 10:43:53.4 10:04:01.5 12:51/M
62 Stacee Harbin Staunton IL 596 30 220 41:20.2 10:45:22.6 10:04:02.3 13:20/M
63 Angela McDovell St. Jacob IL 209 36 222 41:54.6 10:46:33.4 10:04:38.8 13:31/M
64 Angie LeMarr Brighton IL 769 35 224 42:09.9 10:46:52.4 10:04:42.5 13:36/M
65 Daveanna Johnson St. Jacob IL 741 39 227 42:19.3 10:46:27.0 10:04:07.6 13:39/M
66 Sarah Varble Okawville IL 935 32 234 45:45.9 10:50:14.4 10:04:28.4 14:45/M
67 chandra scott vandalia IL 890 39 235 46:22.6 10:50:20.5 10:03:57.8 14:57/M
DNF Amanda Holcmann Highland IL 724 32     10:04:00.7
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jeannine Fretz Worden IL 549 43 57 26:58.5 10:30:51.7 10:03:53.2 8:42/M
2 Jackie Wheeler Troy IL 958 48 73 28:03.6 10:31:50.5 10:03:46.8 9:03/M
3 Lisa Schmitz Kirkwood MISSOURI 400 45 75 28:08.9 10:31:56.4 10:03:47.5 9:05/M
4 Beth Luttrell Troy ILLINOIS 784 44 85 28:52.0 10:33:00.6 10:04:08.6 9:19/M
5 Leigh Lewis Troy IL 776 47 109 30:04.4 10:34:16.5 10:04:12.0 9:42/M
6 Linda Strubbe Jacksonville ILLINOIS 924 46 138 31:24.1 10:35:15.5 10:03:51.4 10:08/M
7 Heather Sax Marine ILLINOIS 872 40 139 31:26.7 10:35:36.7 10:04:10.0 10:08/M
8 Kim Gremaud Edwardsville IL 581 45 148 32:15.2 10:36:25.7 10:04:10.5 10:24/M
9 Jeanna Cook Highland IL 476 49 162 33:12.8 10:37:13.5 10:04:00.6 10:43/M
10 Virginia Pickus Millstadt IL 843 40 169 33:53.3 10:37:45.3 10:03:52.0 10:56/M
11 Kelly Simpson highland, IL 911 43 173 34:34.8 10:38:47.5 10:04:12.6 11:09/M
12 Kristen Augustin Pocahontas IL 319 43 177 35:14.4 10:39:24.1 10:04:09.7 11:22/M
13 Carrie Ellis Pocahontas ILLINOIS 532 41 190 36:03.7 10:40:24.7 10:04:21.0 11:38/M
14 Kelli Abbe Highland IL 401 40 206 38:16.8 10:42:38.5 10:04:21.7 12:21/M
15 Diana Leonard Alton ILLINOIS 772 46 210 38:43.5 10:43:05.9 10:04:22.4 12:29/M
16 Stefanie Kessinger Marine IL 749 42 217 40:24.3 10:44:47.8 10:04:23.4 13:02/M
17 Debbie Zobrist Highland IL 981 48 230 43:40.0 10:47:36.4 10:03:56.3 14:05/M
18 Sara Schwab Okawville IL 889 43 233 45:45.3 10:50:13.9 10:04:28.5 14:45/M
DNF Pamela Burnham Macomb IL 458 45     10:04:45.4
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Deb Eckert St. Jacob ILLINOIS 526 51 84 28:47.7 10:32:41.6 10:03:53.9 9:17/M
2 Debbie Murphy TROY IL 814 50 92 29:14.9 10:33:01.9 10:03:47.0 9:26/M
3 Debra Miller Highland IL 157 50 163 33:16.5 10:37:34.8 10:04:18.2 10:44/M
4 Kim Lohman Hillsboro IL 780 56 187 35:48.1 10:39:53.5 10:04:05.4 11:33/M
5 Peggy Growe Highland IL 582 53 201 37:19.7 10:41:30.7 10:04:10.9 12:02/M
6 patti timmons troy IL 931 51 204 38:16.4 10:42:05.9 10:03:49.5 12:21/M
7 Cher Olchawa Batavia IL 823 55 226 42:12.0 10:46:52.0 10:04:40.0 13:37/M
Top

Female 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Audrey Perry Maryville IL 837 64 182 35:35.0 10:39:52.6 10:04:17.6 11:29/M
2 shirley flinn highland, IL 540 66 242 56:37.4 11:00:50.2 10:04:12.7 18:16/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dylan Faulkerberg Troy IL 330 18 1 18:38.8 10:22:22.9 10:03:44.1 6:01/M
2 Scott Shaw Edwardsville IL 138 49 2 18:52.8 10:22:36.5 10:03:43.7 6:05/M
3 Mike Crouch Walnut Hill IL 322 50 3 19:27.1 10:23:11.4 10:03:44.2 6:16/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Chip: 002370165 992 0 77 28:15.3 10:32:18.5 10:04:03.1 9:07/M
2 Unknown Partic. 369 369 0 83 29:24.8 10:34:04.4 10:04:39.5 9:29/M
Top

Male 19 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jake Parsons Edwardsville IL 833 16 14 22:57.6 10:26:45.4 10:03:47.8 7:24/M
2 Jaden Henderson Troy IL 713 9 20 23:42.1 10:27:29.3 10:03:47.1 7:39/M
3 Nick Luttrell Troy ILLINOIS 785 17 39 24:50.2 10:28:58.7 10:04:08.4 8:01/M
4 Kyle Layrisson St Jacob IL 763 15 42 25:05.6 10:29:24.7 10:04:19.0 8:05/M
5 Ethan Augsutin Pocahontas IL 318 12 59 27:22.4 10:31:25.5 10:04:03.0 8:50/M
6 Vance Brindley Highland IL 449 9 64 27:40.0 10:31:40.0 10:04:00.0 8:55/M
7 Nick Parsons Edwardsville IL 834 12 174 34:51.4 10:38:39.6 10:03:48.1 11:15/M
8 Bobby Cheney Belleville IL 468 10 181 35:27.1 10:39:18.7 10:03:51.6 11:26/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Todd Zobrist Pierron IL 982 27 12 22:29.9 10:26:22.2 10:03:52.2 7:15/M
2 Justin Skaggs Saint Jacob IL 344 24 21 23:47.0 10:27:39.3 10:03:52.2 7:40/M
3 Jason Olchawa Palos Heights IL 824 27 22 23:57.4 10:27:44.2 10:03:46.7 7:44/M
4 Dale Korte Aviston IL 757 21 25 24:13.6 10:28:17.7 10:04:04.0 7:49/M
5 Clint Nickel Jacksonville IL 328 26 28 24:18.3 10:28:03.6 10:03:45.2 7:50/M
6 Aaron Moore Bloomington IL 811 23 29 24:21.0 10:28:07.7 10:03:46.6 7:51/M
7 David Rogers Litchfield IL 860 27 36 24:47.8 10:28:53.3 10:04:05.5 8:00/M
8 Robert Gulash Troy ILLINOIS 583 29 40 24:55.5 10:28:43.7 10:03:48.2 8:02/M
9 Cory Hulliung Mascoutah IL 738 24 44 25:17.8 10:29:42.5 10:04:24.6 8:09/M
10 Ryan Moshtagh Belleville IL 812 24 46 25:26.1 10:29:51.6 10:04:25.5 8:12/M
11 Dustin Simmons Highland IL 909 25 62 27:37.3 10:31:30.1 10:03:52.7 8:55/M
12 Jason Bange Pierron IL 205 26 117 30:33.1 10:34:26.8 10:03:53.6 9:51/M
13 Patrick Brannon Wood River IL 443 27 130 31:09.2 10:35:16.3 10:04:07.0 10:03/M
14 Jared Leubbers Carlyle ILLINOIS 774 26 131 31:12.3 10:35:32.8 10:04:20.5 10:04/M
15 Edward Nierman 375 28 132 31:12.4 10:35:07.2 10:03:54.8 10:04/M
16 Jared Giuffre Bunker Hill IL 566 28 137 31:19.9 10:35:25.7 10:04:05.8 10:06/M
17 Alex Porter Troy IL 348 20 142 31:41.0 10:35:29.1 10:03:48.1 10:13/M
18 Leon Robinson Troy IL 859 27 155 32:37.6 10:36:30.2 10:03:52.5 10:31/M
19 Derek Bardill 365 28 164 33:24.3 10:37:57.8 10:04:33.4 10:46/M
21 Tyler Barnhart Saint Jacob IL 413 26 223 41:55.5 10:46:25.3 10:04:29.8 13:31/M
DNF Ryan Dumstorff Highland IL 510 29     10:03:46.2
DNF Eric Lengermann Highland IL 770 29     10:03:47.7
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kyle Sipes Saint Jacob IL 912 30 4 20:49.7 10:24:34.4 10:03:44.6 6:43/M
2 Kevin Geiger Bethalto IL 559 35 5 20:50.8 10:24:35.6 10:03:44.8 6:43/M
3 Joe Klein Staunton IL 751 30 6 21:05.7 10:24:49.8 10:03:44.1 6:48/M
4 Christopher Mertz Saint Jacob IL 798 31 10 22:03.4 10:26:20.6 10:04:17.2 7:07/M
5 Chad Klosterman Highland IL 214 34 11 22:17.9 10:26:19.7 10:04:01.8 7:11/M
6 Greg Mersinger Maryville IL 796 31 15 22:59.6 10:26:46.0 10:03:46.3 7:25/M
7 Ryan Goodwin Pocahontas IL 569 36 16 23:11.7 10:27:42.4 10:04:30.6 7:29/M
8 Derek Cullen Edwardsville IL 480 30 18 23:41.5 10:27:55.9 10:04:14.4 7:38/M
9 Kevin Fox St Jacob IL 547 35 26 24:15.0 10:28:33.2 10:04:18.2 7:49/M
10 Andrew Keiser Highland IL 373 35 32 24:38.3 10:28:51.4 10:04:13.1 7:57/M
11 Jon Forrler Alton ILLINOIS 543 36 35 24:42.9 10:28:48.1 10:04:05.1 7:58/M
12 Jason Shup Highland IL 903 30 38 24:49.3 10:28:36.0 10:03:46.7 8:00/M
13 Marcos Pulido Alton ILLINOIS 849 34 45 25:19.5 10:29:23.9 10:04:04.4 8:10/M
14 Eric DeMange Collinsville IL 498 33 49 25:36.4 10:30:00.3 10:04:23.8 8:15/M
15 Chris Seniker Brighton IL 896 38 51 26:28.3 10:30:23.9 10:03:55.5 8:32/M
16 Jarrett Ford Alton ILLINOIS 542 30 56 26:52.5 10:30:56.5 10:04:03.9 8:40/M
17 Josh Leckrone Highland IL 765 36 60 27:28.0 10:31:30.7 10:04:02.7 8:52/M
18 Aaron Schuster Highland IL 887 33 63 27:39.6 10:31:41.9 10:04:02.3 8:55/M
19 Ryan Meier Troy IL 794 38 66 27:42.1 10:31:39.8 10:03:57.6 8:56/M
20 Will Dimitroff Glen Carbon IL 504 39 67 27:45.8 10:32:40.7 10:04:54.9 8:57/M
21 David Gregory Rydal GA 577 39 74 28:07.0 10:32:32.7 10:04:25.6 9:04/M
22 Ned Miller Glen Carbon ILLINOIS 800 37 81 28:36.5 10:32:30.0 10:03:53.5 9:14/M
23 Daniel Rossiter Bloomington IL 866 35 82 28:40.3 10:33:04.9 10:04:24.5 9:15/M
24 Patrick O'Neill st. louis MO 825 31 86 29:04.4 10:33:03.7 10:03:59.3 9:23/M
25 Todd Padfield Trenton IL 236 34 94 29:22.4 10:33:15.7 10:03:53.2 9:28/M
26 joseph wojcikiewicz highland IL 971 37 98 29:38.7 10:33:31.5 10:03:52.8 9:34/M
27 Andy Brendel Maryville ILLINOIS 446 33 115 30:28.8 10:34:25.3 10:03:56.5 9:50/M
28 Brian Embley Brighton IL 533 35 121 30:46.6 10:34:41.1 10:03:54.4 9:55/M
29 Jason Weiss Pocahontas IL 350 33 141 31:34.4 10:36:02.5 10:04:28.1 10:11/M
30 Brad LeMarr Brighton IL 768 35 144 32:01.0 10:36:43.3 10:04:42.2 10:20/M
31 Kenny Deatherage Highland ILLINOIS 495 34 202 38:12.0 10:42:02.0 10:03:50.0 12:19/M
32 Mike Zaloga Highland IL 978 37 207 38:17.7 10:42:37.8 10:04:20.1 12:21/M
33 Micheal Kellebrew Scott Air Force Base IL 986 32 218 40:30.1 10:44:43.3 10:04:13.2 13:04/M
34 Travis House Collinsville IL 737 36 236 46:24.8 10:50:22.7 10:03:57.9 14:58/M
35 KEITH GREGORY CARBONDALE IL 579 34 241 54:17.0 10:58:57.0 10:04:40.0 17:31/M
DNF Phil Ecker Highland IL 525 31     10:04:13.2
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mike Perry Troy IL 836 41 7 21:38.2 10:25:25.6 10:03:47.3 6:59/M
2 Jason Henderson Troy IL 714 40 19 23:41.8 10:27:29.2 10:03:47.3 7:38/M
3 Kyle McLaughlin Bunker Hill IL 341 48 23 23:58.1 10:27:57.5 10:03:59.4 7:44/M
4 Bryan Papproth Belleville IL 830 44 31 24:34.7 10:28:52.6 10:04:17.8 7:55/M
5 Greg Brady Highland IL 440 40 71 27:59.5 10:32:06.6 10:04:07.1 9:02/M
6 Paul Markum East Peoria ILLINOIS 787 49 88 29:05.2 10:33:04.1 10:03:58.9 9:23/M
7 Joe Gray Troy ILLINOIS 574 45 89 29:06.4 10:33:22.0 10:04:15.6 9:23/M
8 Christopher Eales Alton IL 524 40 101 29:42.0 10:33:31.3 10:03:49.3 9:35/M
9 Brad Parsons Edwardsville IL 832 48 140 31:26.8 10:35:30.1 10:04:03.2 10:08/M
DNF Scott Korte Highland IL 759 47     10:03:57.5
DNF Kent Lewis Troy IL 775 47     10:04:15.2
DNF Robert Schmidtke O'Fallon IL 878 42     10:04:00.4
DNF Scott Marti 368 46     10:04:05.9
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jack Wheeler Troy ILLINOIS 957 51 8 21:49.8 10:25:35.9 10:03:46.0 7:02/M
2 Hugh Cunningham Saint Jacob IL 342 55 13 22:48.5 10:26:35.8 10:03:47.3 7:21/M
3 Byron Barker Highland IL 412 52 58 26:59.4 10:30:57.2 10:03:57.7 8:42/M
Stuart Weyforth Springfield IL 955 50 143 31:47.8 10:35:47.0 10:03:59.0 10:15/M
DNF Brion Boeshans St. Jacob ILLINOIS 435 56     10:03:54.1